LETAL500's tanks (300)
| 6,019 | 1,601 | 53.41% | 1,971.10 | |
| 3,552 | 1,739 | 53.83% | 2,127.00 | |
| 3,493 | 2,135 | 53.91% | 2,209.15 | |
| 2,475 | 1,405 | 52.89% | 1,721.86 | |
| 2,129 | 1,004 | 53.92% | 2,097.57 | |
| 1,958 | 1,585 | 53.52% | 1,485.09 | |
| 1,903 | 1,451 | 51.18% | 1,632.75 | |
| 1,692 | 1,492 | 49.05% | 1,366.26 | |
| 1,683 | 820 | 57.64% | 2,534.70 | |
| 1,665 | 1,166 | 52.25% | 1,430.52 | |
| 1,649 | 1,534 | 53.12% | 1,701.87 | |
| 1,601 | 1,234 | 50.59% | 1,368.34 | |
| 1,577 | 1,570 | 52.25% | 1,730.61 | |
| 1,571 | 812 | 55.25% | 1,369.87 | |
| 1,556 | 1,925 | 53.08% | 1,941.11 | |
| 1,532 | 1,046 | 51.37% | 1,386.89 | |
| 1,240 | 814 | 53.47% | 1,164.20 | |
| 1,073 | 1,207 | 53.77% | 1,553.56 | |
| 1,023 | 927 | 54.94% | 1,565.06 | |
| 980 | 1,129 | 52.04% | 1,335.42 | |
| 973 | 635 | 48.72% | 705.62 | |
| 960 | 1,790 | 48.85% | 1,407.16 | |
| 947 | 1,666 | 64.52% | 3,589.78 | |
| 937 | 2,268 | 56.03% | 2,535.12 | |
| 892 | 861 | 54.04% | 2,310.63 | |
| 890 | 2,081 | 52.81% | 2,117.76 | |
| 834 | 2,154 | 56.24% | 2,432.56 | |
| 822 | 996 | 56.33% | 2,394.56 | |
| 814 | 1,029 | 52.58% | 1,855.95 | |
| 785 | 1,221 | 57.83% | 2,334.25 | |
| 746 | 1,704 | 57.51% | 1,646.27 | |
| 707 | 1,049 | 54.88% | 2,910.25 | |
| 690 | 872 | 50.58% | 1,416.53 | |
| 683 | 1,482 | 51.10% | 1,697.04 | |
| 543 | 897 | 47.51% | 951.34 | |
| 515 | 2,079 | 54.56% | 2,226.57 | |
| 514 | 796 | 56.23% | 1,892.80 | |
| 494 | 812 | 46.76% | 610.29 | |
| 487 | 862 | 52.57% | 2,234.68 | |
| 480 | 1,238 | 46.04% | 1,201.94 | |
| 451 | 596 | 49.67% | 769.13 | |
| 447 | 1,022 | 54.59% | 2,003.15 | |
| 444 | 1,091 | 57.88% | 2,304.45 | |
| 439 | 699 | 57.40% | 1,962.40 | |
| 433 | 1,198 | 50.12% | 1,470.34 | |
| 432 | 1,755 | 47.69% | 1,379.23 | |
| 431 | 623 | 52.44% | 1,882.24 | |
| 420 | 678 | 48.57% | 1,055.78 | |
| 396 | 734 | 47.22% | 723.38 | |
| 396 | 1,204 | 47.22% | 1,218.32 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 300
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 3,552
- Victories
- 53.83%
- Battles survived
- 34.71%
- Hits
- 74.31%
- Damage ratio
- 1.66
- Destruction ratio
- 1.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,554
- 2,204
- 2,127
- Experience
- 885
- Damage caused
- 1,739
- Damage received
- 1,046
- Damage blocked
- 3
- Damage assisted
- 510
- by spotting
- 458
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 1.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.24
- Base capture
- 0.40
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,763
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Awards (42)
33
82
74
80
6
12
4
2
138
205
3
6
2,332
5
2
23
32
6
3
18
101
25
27
3
27
26
591
41
12









Updated
