L1feStyle's tanks (333)
| 617 | 1,665 | 51.70% | 1,859.26 | |
| 572 | 1,397 | 52.10% | 1,482.39 | |
| 482 | 1,047 | 47.51% | 1,042.70 | |
| 410 | 1,706 | 56.59% | 1,698.85 | |
| 395 | 2,075 | 54.18% | 1,724.45 | |
| 358 | 1,267 | 53.35% | 2,373.97 | |
| 349 | 171 | 49.86% | 305.21 | |
| 342 | 1,983 | 49.71% | 1,585.36 | |
| 315 | 1,651 | 42.22% | 1,201.86 | |
| 300 | 727 | 54.00% | 1,518.72 | |
| 291 | 302 | 43.30% | 505.65 | |
| 282 | 1,712 | 54.26% | 1,992.35 | |
| 248 | 295 | 49.60% | 636.70 | |
| 231 | 1,414 | 49.35% | 1,503.45 | |
| 212 | 649 | 48.11% | 558.45 | |
| 190 | 454 | 47.89% | 638.58 | |
| 178 | 385 | 48.88% | 474.78 | |
| 177 | 1,123 | 51.41% | 1,312.35 | |
| 175 | 581 | 44.00% | 736.58 | |
| 166 | 1,395 | 48.19% | 1,436.61 | |
| 162 | 1,696 | 53.70% | 1,664.83 | |
| 147 | 327 | 42.86% | 536.47 | |
| 144 | 438 | 42.36% | 501.23 | |
| 140 | 2,412 | 52.86% | 2,219.78 | |
| 135 | 1,451 | 60.74% | 1,573.13 | |
| 134 | 1,041 | 48.51% | 1,122.77 | |
| 132 | 253 | 45.45% | 296.31 | |
| 127 | 202 | 53.54% | 272.39 | |
| 124 | 2,326 | 56.45% | 1,758.16 | |
| 124 | 1,526 | 58.06% | 1,651.18 | |
| 121 | 1,486 | 38.84% | 1,213.33 | |
| 119 | 292 | 43.70% | 405.23 | |
| 118 | 575 | 57.63% | 1,031.50 | |
| 114 | 1,743 | 48.25% | 1,266.89 | |
| 113 | 1,472 | 60.18% | 1,670.17 | |
| 111 | 319 | 35.14% | 348.61 | |
| 106 | 244 | 47.17% | 248.94 | |
| 106 | 402 | 47.17% | 358.84 | |
| 105 | 2,411 | 54.29% | 1,994.29 | |
| 105 | 970 | 50.48% | 874.78 | |
| 104 | 1,353 | 56.73% | 867.59 | |
| 104 | 687 | 58.65% | 1,133.76 | |
| 103 | 1,522 | 46.60% | 1,354.86 | |
| 101 | 1,115 | 55.45% | 1,111.13 | |
| 101 | 1,131 | 55.45% | 1,738.51 | |
| 100 | 534 | 42.00% | 434.00 | |
| 100 | 1,400 | 50.00% | 815.73 | |
| 100 | 1,932 | 55.00% | 1,890.78 | |
| 100 | 390 | 37.00% | 587.90 | |
| 100 | 1,291 | 45.00% | 813.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 333
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 101
- Victories
- 55.45%
- Battles survived
- 28.71%
- Hits
- 65.85%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.58
Average score per battle
- 1,454
- 1,709
- 1,739
- Experience
- 761
- Damage caused
- 1,131
- Damage blocked
- 53
- Damage assisted
- 314
- by spotting
- 258
- by tracking
- 56
- Enemies spotted
- 0.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.13
- Base defense
- 1.40
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

2
3
10
5
62
3
12
25

3
30
2







Updated
