KutsanVlad's tanks (187)
| 1,284 | 761 | 59.19% | 1,964.38 | |
| 647 | 1,866 | 54.25% | 2,278.31 | |
| 533 | 1,735 | 47.65% | 1,668.75 | |
| 489 | 790 | 44.79% | 738.24 | |
| 441 | 1,334 | 51.02% | 1,630.30 | |
| 425 | 1,428 | 52.71% | 1,377.47 | |
| 366 | 2,123 | 57.10% | 2,428.18 | |
| 325 | 2,051 | 54.77% | 2,143.12 | |
| 292 | 1,311 | 58.90% | 1,679.31 | |
| 289 | 862 | 52.25% | 1,572.40 | |
| 282 | 1,162 | 48.94% | 1,295.65 | |
| 281 | 1,738 | 59.07% | 2,149.38 | |
| 279 | 2,352 | 52.33% | 2,112.89 | |
| 275 | 2,021 | 54.55% | 2,079.39 | |
| 262 | 1,322 | 50.76% | 1,131.14 | |
| 260 | 1,637 | 55.77% | 2,099.02 | |
| 237 | 2,132 | 54.43% | 1,824.15 | |
| 222 | 1,824 | 50.90% | 1,724.79 | |
| 218 | 1,760 | 52.75% | 2,249.27 | |
| 215 | 1,091 | 56.28% | 1,499.81 | |
| 212 | 762 | 51.42% | 1,759.77 | |
| 203 | 641 | 45.81% | 899.56 | |
| 197 | 816 | 50.25% | 1,576.05 | |
| 195 | 1,106 | 55.38% | 1,549.35 | |
| 195 | 1,153 | 53.33% | 1,970.87 | |
| 174 | 2,436 | 55.75% | 1,986.43 | |
| 171 | 296 | 50.29% | 166.27 | |
| 166 | 1,314 | 57.23% | 1,346.70 | |
| 162 | 862 | 48.77% | 1,039.15 | |
| 148 | 289 | 48.65% | 289.79 | |
| 146 | 450 | 45.21% | 666.14 | |
| 145 | 325 | 44.14% | 305.27 | |
| 145 | 1,089 | 55.17% | 1,391.63 | |
| 142 | 709 | 48.59% | 1,158.41 | |
| 141 | 849 | 50.35% | 1,590.12 | |
| 139 | 202 | 48.92% | 203.81 | |
| 131 | 897 | 50.38% | 1,691.20 | |
| 131 | 1,250 | 56.49% | 1,616.77 | |
| 129 | 1,295 | 51.16% | 1,365.65 | |
| 126 | 1,067 | 50.00% | 1,117.33 | |
| 119 | 504 | 53.78% | 1,079.02 | |
| 118 | 827 | 55.93% | 1,303.18 | |
| 116 | 1,151 | 52.59% | 1,810.49 | |
| 116 | 1,030 | 48.28% | 1,677.47 | |
| 111 | 1,323 | 63.96% | 1,310.75 | |
| 108 | 783 | 48.15% | 1,242.80 | |
| 106 | 121 | 41.51% | 44.07 | |
| 105 | 195 | 46.67% | 202.00 | |
| 105 | 2,241 | 49.52% | 2,059.19 | |
| 101 | 459 | 57.43% | 1,350.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 187
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 218
- Victories
- 52.75%
Average score per battle
- 1,529
- 2,275
- 2,249
- Experience
- 750
- Damage caused
- 1,760
- Damage assisted
- 307
- by spotting
- 218
- by tracking
- 89
- Enemies spotted
- 0.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.24
- Base defense
- 1.33
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
