Kukesz69's tanks (280)
| 595 | 976 | 50.76% | 1,186.96 | |
| 515 | 1,042 | 53.98% | 2,192.87 | |
| 514 | 1,972 | 57.20% | 2,565.90 | |
| 434 | 2,764 | 56.45% | 2,519.76 | |
| 399 | 2,411 | 59.40% | 3,347.09 | |
| 354 | 1,518 | 55.65% | 1,973.03 | |
| 336 | 1,093 | 55.65% | 2,136.72 | |
| 310 | 2,474 | 50.00% | 2,468.44 | |
| 270 | 1,102 | 57.41% | 2,440.84 | |
| 267 | 735 | 60.67% | 1,975.64 | |
| 256 | 2,241 | 60.94% | 3,265.36 | |
| 238 | 2,556 | 55.88% | 2,465.19 | |
| 232 | 1,813 | 47.84% | 1,372.99 | |
| 198 | 2,310 | 56.06% | 3,161.81 | |
| 189 | 2,310 | 66.67% | 3,356.56 | |
| 188 | 2,758 | 55.32% | 2,547.18 | |
| 185 | 1,131 | 52.97% | 1,846.32 | |
| 181 | 2,694 | 55.80% | 2,427.92 | |
| 180 | 2,966 | 55.00% | 2,883.29 | |
| 180 | 2,029 | 58.33% | 4,255.93 | |
| 177 | 2,096 | 51.41% | 2,334.74 | |
| 177 | 1,615 | 52.54% | 1,871.80 | |
| 168 | 2,142 | 52.98% | 2,509.28 | |
| 167 | 752 | 47.31% | 1,012.44 | |
| 165 | 1,983 | 41.82% | 1,999.78 | |
| 165 | 2,589 | 53.33% | 2,931.20 | |
| 163 | 809 | 53.99% | 1,287.97 | |
| 161 | 672 | 50.93% | 1,161.01 | |
| 158 | 1,796 | 46.84% | 2,459.67 | |
| 157 | 2,448 | 55.41% | 2,201.42 | |
| 156 | 2,365 | 48.08% | 1,972.32 | |
| 156 | 3,075 | 51.28% | 3,099.01 | |
| 151 | 3,235 | 58.28% | 3,162.00 | |
| 150 | 2,056 | 48.67% | 2,374.14 | |
| 149 | 501 | 55.03% | 1,088.77 | |
| 149 | 2,201 | 57.05% | 3,278.27 | |
| 145 | 2,053 | 59.31% | 2,870.49 | |
| 143 | 731 | 48.95% | 1,246.73 | |
| 140 | 1,354 | 49.29% | 827.02 | |
| 136 | 1,937 | 47.06% | 1,962.10 | |
| 133 | 3,554 | 68.42% | 3,091.40 | |
| 133 | 2,919 | 59.40% | 3,378.53 | |
| 131 | 914 | 49.62% | 1,939.74 | |
| 125 | 1,149 | 56.80% | 1,734.36 | |
| 121 | 1,493 | 56.20% | 1,549.21 | |
| 120 | 1,147 | 45.83% | 1,414.81 | |
| 117 | 1,690 | 56.41% | 2,184.40 | |
| 116 | 2,194 | 60.34% | 2,413.03 | |
| 115 | 2,576 | 51.30% | 2,187.83 | |
| 115 | 2,414 | 60.00% | 3,482.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 280
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 180
- Victories
- 55.00%
- Battles survived
- 29.44%
- Hits
- 76.86%
- Damage ratio
- 1.81
- Destruction ratio
- 1.96
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 1,778
- 2,920
- 2,883
- Experience
- 866
- Damage caused
- 2,966
- Damage received
- 1,641
- Damage blocked
- 146
- Damage assisted
- 588
- by spotting
- 475
- by tracking
- 113
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.38
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 1.58
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,895
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
2
12
19
6
2
19
15
2
135
3
15
28
2
5
39
2






Updated
