Kuismak's tanks (196)
| 2,702 | 1,246 | 58.62% | 1,361.79 | |
| 1,035 | 1,343 | 57.29% | 1,081.66 | |
| 561 | 302 | 54.72% | 263.23 | |
| 545 | 843 | 56.33% | 801.28 | |
| 531 | 738 | 48.02% | 1,381.21 | |
| 458 | 1,331 | 55.02% | 1,476.55 | |
| 452 | 1,479 | 49.56% | 1,100.39 | |
| 393 | 1,570 | 52.16% | 1,122.70 | |
| 377 | 1,585 | 57.29% | 1,142.90 | |
| 372 | 1,041 | 60.22% | 796.07 | |
| 332 | 801 | 52.41% | 733.83 | |
| 327 | 713 | 55.35% | 1,148.39 | |
| 312 | 780 | 60.58% | 1,568.21 | |
| 300 | 1,492 | 56.33% | 1,512.34 | |
| 299 | 1,372 | 48.83% | 1,351.22 | |
| 296 | 1,255 | 53.38% | 1,285.16 | |
| 293 | 897 | 56.31% | 628.07 | |
| 272 | 598 | 54.04% | 645.25 | |
| 266 | 1,003 | 58.27% | 1,527.36 | |
| 245 | 1,971 | 53.88% | 1,596.50 | |
| 239 | 1,837 | 55.23% | 1,294.81 | |
| 232 | 1,573 | 47.84% | 1,147.32 | |
| 224 | 1,076 | 51.34% | 1,140.11 | |
| 222 | 1,766 | 50.45% | 1,713.17 | |
| 218 | 1,213 | 49.54% | 1,089.04 | |
| 217 | 2,008 | 49.31% | 1,410.62 | |
| 212 | 1,764 | 58.49% | 1,358.67 | |
| 207 | 1,640 | 52.17% | 1,592.47 | |
| 203 | 1,271 | 58.62% | 1,215.20 | |
| 195 | 1,155 | 48.72% | 1,252.86 | |
| 191 | 1,689 | 53.93% | 1,254.98 | |
| 188 | 735 | 61.17% | 942.72 | |
| 188 | 655 | 56.38% | 1,721.72 | |
| 187 | 2,007 | 53.48% | 1,596.97 | |
| 182 | 704 | 53.30% | 547.06 | |
| 181 | 1,027 | 54.14% | 1,090.61 | |
| 178 | 1,800 | 48.31% | 1,236.48 | |
| 178 | 1,677 | 52.25% | 1,432.28 | |
| 176 | 1,566 | 52.84% | 1,970.50 | |
| 174 | 769 | 59.20% | 967.89 | |
| 171 | 1,967 | 56.14% | 1,389.43 | |
| 168 | 1,844 | 52.98% | 1,885.87 | |
| 168 | 1,309 | 51.79% | 1,482.71 | |
| 164 | 1,268 | 57.93% | 1,579.56 | |
| 163 | 1,777 | 48.47% | 1,174.55 | |
| 162 | 1,674 | 54.94% | 1,664.50 | |
| 161 | 778 | 49.69% | 1,115.45 | |
| 161 | 1,754 | 54.04% | 1,793.77 | |
| 160 | 1,436 | 51.88% | 1,632.57 | |
| 159 | 1,630 | 57.23% | 1,709.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 196
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 245
- Victories
- 53.88%
Average score per battle
- 1,483
- 1,848
- 1,597
- Experience
- 763
- Damage caused
- 1,971
- Damage assisted
- 24
- by spotting
- 20
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 1.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.20
- Base defense
- 0.79
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
2
2
4
16
31

2
3







2Updated
