KrIsTiAnXXX77
Joined Dec 2012·Last battle 5 months ago·Updated
[OPT] OBERSCHLESIEN PANZER TEAM
Recruit · joined Aug 12, 2013

KrIsTiAnXXX77's tanks (144)
| 2,171 | 385 | 44.54% | 326.02 | |
| 1,738 | 502 | 44.25% | 317.66 | |
| 1,717 | 523 | 49.39% | 377.18 | |
| 1,346 | 355 | 46.14% | 306.20 | |
| 998 | 254 | 41.08% | 161.91 | |
| 906 | 224 | 43.49% | 102.79 | |
| 803 | 588 | 43.71% | 453.56 | |
| 720 | 338 | 45.83% | 508.95 | |
| 679 | 486 | 46.98% | 307.48 | |
| 505 | 640 | 47.92% | 552.71 | |
| 502 | 329 | 48.01% | 358.34 | |
| 409 | 570 | 46.45% | 308.18 | |
| 383 | 395 | 46.74% | 274.40 | |
| 325 | 273 | 47.69% | 208.03 | |
| 269 | 386 | 46.84% | 386.55 | |
| 269 | 136 | 40.15% | 9.39 | |
| 265 | 416 | 44.91% | 346.06 | |
| 257 | 140 | 42.41% | 32.34 | |
| 236 | 96 | 41.95% | 37.93 | |
| 222 | 265 | 45.50% | 243.40 | |
| 202 | 312 | 46.04% | 218.64 | |
| 202 | 140 | 41.09% | 134.19 | |
| 195 | 231 | 43.59% | 79.42 | |
| 188 | 493 | 45.21% | 241.45 | |
| 183 | 476 | 41.53% | 232.17 | |
| 182 | 174 | 43.41% | 63.45 | |
| 172 | 38 | 54.07% | 6.25 | |
| 171 | 70 | 40.94% | 2.08 | |
| 163 | 192 | 45.40% | 182.04 | |
| 154 | 144 | 43.51% | 18.96 | |
| 148 | 199 | 55.41% | 88.37 | |
| 138 | 451 | 46.38% | 218.01 | |
| 130 | 241 | 38.46% | 102.35 | |
| 129 | 382 | 49.61% | 420.32 | |
| 127 | 100 | 40.16% | 8.55 | |
| 127 | 198 | 55.12% | 137.54 | |
| 126 | 410 | 54.76% | 176.88 | |
| 125 | 164 | 36.80% | 10.10 | |
| 125 | 257 | 52.80% | 82.91 | |
| 124 | 236 | 53.23% | 271.96 | |
| 117 | 338 | 38.46% | 198.71 | |
| 117 | 240 | 52.99% | 318.22 | |
| 116 | 135 | 43.10% | 15.46 | |
| 112 | 338 | 42.86% | 240.46 | |
| 92 | 61 | 44.57% | 2.08 | |
| 92 | 159 | 46.74% | 93.90 | |
| 86 | 175 | 37.21% | 203.82 | |
| 84 | 309 | 51.19% | 187.49 | |
| 83 | 194 | 33.73% | 88.33 | |
| 83 | 162 | 39.76% | 75.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 144
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 269
- Victories
- 40.15%
Average score per battle
- 125
- 23
- 9
- Experience
- 230
- Damage caused
- 136
- Damage assisted
- 13
- by spotting
- 11
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.15
- Base defense
- 0.27
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated