Kozak_13's tanks (293)
| 1,273 | 534 | 72.51% | 1,375.32 | |
| 1,233 | 560 | 70.64% | 1,216.53 | |
| 1,139 | 457 | 70.50% | 987.70 | |
| 1,095 | 744 | 48.95% | 1,078.22 | |
| 1,001 | 263 | 59.64% | 474.91 | |
| 953 | 587 | 52.26% | 1,186.44 | |
| 938 | 1,419 | 51.07% | 1,343.78 | |
| 912 | 1,585 | 45.18% | 1,352.77 | |
| 896 | 1,131 | 52.34% | 1,109.47 | |
| 882 | 576 | 52.83% | 816.77 | |
| 866 | 876 | 52.31% | 1,340.80 | |
| 827 | 712 | 55.02% | 784.53 | |
| 805 | 1,335 | 45.34% | 887.19 | |
| 799 | 1,162 | 49.44% | 1,288.59 | |
| 740 | 563 | 56.62% | 1,282.86 | |
| 728 | 273 | 61.68% | 494.69 | |
| 703 | 1,338 | 45.66% | 1,327.49 | |
| 679 | 512 | 60.24% | 1,087.70 | |
| 679 | 386 | 58.47% | 930.26 | |
| 661 | 546 | 52.34% | 742.74 | |
| 648 | 331 | 65.59% | 905.89 | |
| 646 | 678 | 55.57% | 1,129.67 | |
| 631 | 889 | 47.39% | 1,537.65 | |
| 631 | 764 | 56.89% | 1,423.69 | |
| 601 | 1,536 | 52.08% | 1,710.64 | |
| 576 | 1,372 | 59.55% | 1,586.58 | |
| 540 | 796 | 55.93% | 1,194.47 | |
| 530 | 345 | 62.26% | 833.09 | |
| 527 | 453 | 59.77% | 1,128.80 | |
| 526 | 411 | 62.93% | 939.55 | |
| 518 | 866 | 46.72% | 977.15 | |
| 495 | 510 | 66.26% | 1,134.48 | |
| 495 | 1,218 | 48.28% | 1,174.69 | |
| 494 | 407 | 57.89% | 837.05 | |
| 477 | 312 | 62.89% | 542.16 | |
| 472 | 972 | 50.64% | 1,229.54 | |
| 465 | 1,144 | 45.38% | 1,186.81 | |
| 461 | 1,704 | 52.06% | 1,360.64 | |
| 454 | 334 | 57.71% | 852.97 | |
| 448 | 1,053 | 53.79% | 1,024.13 | |
| 432 | 1,026 | 49.31% | 797.85 | |
| 423 | 686 | 49.88% | 1,292.54 | |
| 412 | 944 | 55.34% | 1,337.56 | |
| 411 | 980 | 46.96% | 1,126.60 | |
| 410 | 897 | 51.46% | 1,312.23 | |
| 408 | 735 | 50.00% | 795.24 | |
| 399 | 1,107 | 42.11% | 826.04 | |
| 393 | 1,702 | 46.82% | 1,309.33 | |
| 384 | 535 | 52.86% | 798.76 | |
| 383 | 436 | 59.79% | 927.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 293
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 410
- Victories
- 51.46%
- Battles survived
- 28.05%
- Hits
- 75.94%
- Damage ratio
- 0.91
- Destruction ratio
- 1.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.18
Average score per battle
- 1,215
- 1,579
- 1,312
- Experience
- 650
- Damage caused
- 897
- Damage received
- 989
- Damage blocked
- 177
- Damage assisted
- 291
- by spotting
- 265
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 1.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base capture
- 0.48
- Base defense
- 0.92
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,167
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
2
3
4
12
9
2
53
25
39


3
4
18
5







17Updated