KotEVaL's tanks (297)
| 3,394 | 1,138 | 48.67% | 1,060.95 | |
| 2,253 | 844 | 44.03% | 649.54 | |
| 1,114 | 643 | 51.44% | 999.76 | |
| 1,029 | 610 | 49.47% | 844.46 | |
| 848 | 774 | 44.46% | 547.22 | |
| 711 | 692 | 39.24% | 345.13 | |
| 693 | 1,295 | 43.00% | 761.65 | |
| 585 | 847 | 45.64% | 597.29 | |
| 577 | 302 | 41.77% | 103.36 | |
| 513 | 1,406 | 40.94% | 867.35 | |
| 442 | 118 | 44.12% | 53.83 | |
| 403 | 561 | 49.13% | 793.64 | |
| 396 | 1,050 | 36.36% | 611.98 | |
| 389 | 669 | 50.90% | 597.52 | |
| 384 | 144 | 36.98% | 18.43 | |
| 383 | 1,510 | 45.69% | 1,025.17 | |
| 372 | 905 | 38.44% | 545.85 | |
| 365 | 211 | 38.63% | 53.59 | |
| 347 | 842 | 47.26% | 540.80 | |
| 327 | 1,518 | 47.71% | 1,007.97 | |
| 317 | 902 | 47.00% | 812.92 | |
| 304 | 721 | 38.82% | 551.53 | |
| 304 | 1,484 | 44.41% | 873.94 | |
| 303 | 1,031 | 41.91% | 782.13 | |
| 299 | 723 | 42.47% | 405.08 | |
| 274 | 818 | 45.99% | 591.21 | |
| 271 | 792 | 46.49% | 526.23 | |
| 267 | 797 | 41.20% | 587.05 | |
| 266 | 227 | 44.74% | 224.27 | |
| 261 | 577 | 44.06% | 642.57 | |
| 247 | 537 | 42.11% | 541.91 | |
| 245 | 1,414 | 49.39% | 1,104.16 | |
| 242 | 1,228 | 47.52% | 1,058.86 | |
| 239 | 830 | 44.77% | 628.55 | |
| 236 | 1,249 | 46.61% | 882.61 | |
| 235 | 365 | 40.43% | 172.82 | |
| 230 | 766 | 44.35% | 645.31 | |
| 223 | 1,111 | 46.19% | 846.60 | |
| 213 | 843 | 43.66% | 660.78 | |
| 209 | 1,280 | 46.41% | 881.01 | |
| 202 | 1,195 | 48.51% | 925.80 | |
| 187 | 509 | 38.50% | 395.85 | |
| 187 | 523 | 37.43% | 449.25 | |
| 185 | 135 | 42.16% | 30.43 | |
| 184 | 1,752 | 51.63% | 921.98 | |
| 182 | 296 | 37.36% | 236.63 | |
| 182 | 535 | 48.90% | 693.10 | |
| 182 | 294 | 49.45% | 308.20 | |
| 175 | 504 | 43.43% | 370.71 | |
| 173 | 712 | 39.31% | 541.31 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 297
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 3,394
- Victories
- 48.67%
- Battles survived
- 24.37%
- Hits
- 75.82%
- Damage ratio
- 0.84
- Destruction ratio
- 0.89
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.74
Average score per battle
- 887
- 1,128
- 1,061
- Experience
- 655
- Damage caused
- 1,138
- Damage received
- 1,357
- Damage blocked
- 986
- Damage assisted
- 299
- by spotting
- 251
- by tracking
- 48
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base capture
- 2.15
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,106
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (53)


8
31
14
66
2
13
11
2
3
3

3
7
3
4
172
59
7
165
3
981
5
2
11
17
29
3
4
116
4
73
20
179
16
3
49
42
3










Updated
