Kolan4221's tanks (88)
| 285 | 2,029 | 42.11% | 1,496.75 | |
| 125 | 1,247 | 40.80% | 679.25 | |
| 112 | 1,648 | 40.18% | 1,050.85 | |
| 110 | 1,582 | 45.45% | 946.02 | |
| 109 | 1,599 | 46.79% | 939.97 | |
| 104 | 1,745 | 41.35% | 968.13 | |
| 102 | 1,407 | 49.02% | 931.94 | |
| 81 | 327 | 43.21% | 149.39 | |
| 74 | 1,065 | 48.65% | 1,527.34 | |
| 72 | 408 | 54.17% | 503.25 | |
| 71 | 1,256 | 42.25% | 869.50 | |
| 66 | 1,142 | 57.58% | 867.65 | |
| 57 | 1,028 | 47.37% | 954.85 | |
| 56 | 1,300 | 50.00% | 1,082.89 | |
| 55 | 559 | 50.91% | 357.54 | |
| 53 | 181 | 56.60% | 188.65 | |
| 46 | 932 | 43.48% | 783.72 | |
| 46 | 911 | 26.09% | 342.67 | |
| 44 | 397 | 59.09% | 352.00 | |
| 44 | 1,593 | 47.73% | 1,091.60 | |
| 43 | 831 | 51.16% | 1,296.50 | |
| 43 | 653 | 39.53% | 599.53 | |
| 41 | 265 | 43.90% | 217.30 | |
| 41 | 1,039 | 51.22% | 913.24 | |
| 39 | 571 | 58.97% | 340.18 | |
| 34 | 395 | 44.12% | 651.18 | |
| 33 | 998 | 60.61% | 1,039.95 | |
| 33 | 285 | 60.61% | 375.07 | |
| 32 | 559 | 46.88% | 844.81 | |
| 32 | 538 | 50.00% | 655.51 | |
| 31 | 481 | 32.26% | 821.38 | |
| 31 | 617 | 32.26% | 710.16 | |
| 31 | 1,000 | 35.48% | 970.54 | |
| 31 | 978 | 32.26% | 413.67 | |
| 30 | 689 | 60.00% | 438.31 | |
| 30 | 222 | 40.00% | 203.06 | |
| 28 | 266 | 32.14% | 197.57 | |
| 28 | 1,208 | 32.14% | 732.13 | |
| 28 | 807 | 67.86% | 2,113.58 | |
| 27 | 782 | 51.85% | 1,141.16 | |
| 26 | 823 | 46.15% | 752.36 | |
| 26 | 223 | 30.77% | 50.06 | |
| 25 | 1,029 | 56.00% | 1,041.70 | |
| 25 | 851 | 60.00% | 691.53 | |
| 24 | 1,181 | 45.83% | 872.39 | |
| 24 | 597 | 20.83% | 273.66 | |
| 23 | 569 | 60.87% | 1,250.52 | |
| 23 | 1,309 | 52.17% | 711.30 | |
| 22 | 783 | 31.82% | 1,299.13 | |
| 22 | 1,050 | 45.45% | 620.59 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 88
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 125
- Victories
- 40.80%
- Battles survived
- 7.20%
- Hits
- 71.29%
- Damage ratio
- 0.69
- Destruction ratio
- 0.43
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 520
- 701
- 679
- Experience
- 614
- Damage caused
- 1,247
- Damage received
- 1,796
- Damage blocked
- 158
- Damage assisted
- 502
- by spotting
- 435
- by tracking
- 67
- Enemies spotted
- 0.97
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,430
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (15)


3
32
12
18
5







Updated
