Kogell's tanks (359)
| 3,226 | 1,097 | 47.52% | 1,083.00 | |
| 717 | 940 | 50.35% | 1,011.93 | |
| 586 | 597 | 48.46% | 595.57 | |
| 548 | 1,388 | 45.62% | 829.96 | |
| 520 | 589 | 48.08% | 431.46 | |
| 414 | 904 | 46.86% | 688.14 | |
| 406 | 1,119 | 45.81% | 708.22 | |
| 391 | 1,247 | 40.92% | 788.00 | |
| 387 | 1,448 | 46.77% | 1,130.26 | |
| 386 | 1,420 | 51.81% | 1,512.47 | |
| 367 | 429 | 47.68% | 402.18 | |
| 357 | 1,426 | 47.90% | 1,214.97 | |
| 355 | 1,330 | 41.13% | 949.13 | |
| 354 | 1,254 | 45.76% | 1,061.10 | |
| 351 | 1,716 | 47.29% | 1,575.21 | |
| 336 | 935 | 45.83% | 912.52 | |
| 323 | 970 | 45.82% | 693.40 | |
| 320 | 1,599 | 43.75% | 1,370.89 | |
| 296 | 1,613 | 48.65% | 1,543.05 | |
| 294 | 700 | 48.98% | 482.69 | |
| 293 | 754 | 48.46% | 456.77 | |
| 283 | 1,137 | 50.53% | 1,073.19 | |
| 282 | 1,108 | 45.39% | 955.29 | |
| 266 | 1,163 | 46.24% | 830.39 | |
| 264 | 650 | 53.03% | 823.09 | |
| 262 | 848 | 45.80% | 807.24 | |
| 257 | 1,675 | 42.80% | 1,209.24 | |
| 255 | 702 | 47.45% | 644.42 | |
| 254 | 1,344 | 49.61% | 1,558.82 | |
| 250 | 1,509 | 41.60% | 846.02 | |
| 241 | 1,205 | 47.72% | 985.81 | |
| 229 | 1,247 | 51.53% | 1,408.49 | |
| 214 | 950 | 50.93% | 1,074.67 | |
| 211 | 535 | 49.76% | 361.74 | |
| 201 | 869 | 48.76% | 912.11 | |
| 198 | 991 | 45.45% | 855.07 | |
| 188 | 202 | 48.94% | 66.90 | |
| 187 | 1,003 | 45.45% | 965.92 | |
| 186 | 824 | 47.31% | 1,328.71 | |
| 186 | 192 | 49.46% | 102.85 | |
| 182 | 973 | 44.51% | 940.45 | |
| 180 | 898 | 46.67% | 1,163.49 | |
| 179 | 411 | 43.58% | 411.39 | |
| 176 | 962 | 48.30% | 776.58 | |
| 171 | 1,331 | 46.20% | 956.45 | |
| 171 | 1,419 | 45.03% | 786.80 | |
| 170 | 745 | 47.06% | 573.99 | |
| 168 | 505 | 47.62% | 565.15 | |
| 164 | 253 | 50.00% | 118.26 | |
| 164 | 775 | 45.73% | 644.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 359
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 294
- Victories
- 48.98%
- Battles survived
- 30.95%
- Hits
- 71.54%
- Damage ratio
- 0.70
- Destruction ratio
- 1.17
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.22
Average score per battle
- 846
- 857
- 483
- Experience
- 450
- Damage caused
- 700
- Damage received
- 995
- Damage blocked
- 268
- Damage assisted
- 2
- by spotting
- 2
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 1.47
- Base defense
- 0.23
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,518
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)

2

3
13
18








2Updated
