Knatteraffe's tanks (605)
| 541 | 920 | 46.58% | 721.23 | |
| 491 | 803 | 45.62% | 735.07 | |
| 420 | 379 | 48.57% | 514.06 | |
| 403 | 1,061 | 49.13% | 991.68 | |
| 390 | 914 | 47.18% | 579.85 | |
| 389 | 605 | 42.93% | 742.42 | |
| 383 | 753 | 45.17% | 895.69 | |
| 339 | 1,045 | 48.97% | 941.72 | |
| 331 | 1,056 | 45.62% | 975.55 | |
| 321 | 716 | 49.84% | 686.55 | |
| 320 | 781 | 48.44% | 731.19 | |
| 313 | 896 | 53.35% | 738.94 | |
| 295 | 999 | 43.73% | 694.24 | |
| 286 | 531 | 52.45% | 634.28 | |
| 286 | 1,419 | 48.95% | 1,189.35 | |
| 270 | 935 | 37.78% | 683.63 | |
| 265 | 818 | 48.68% | 976.07 | |
| 254 | 763 | 48.82% | 757.34 | |
| 245 | 1,335 | 46.12% | 982.76 | |
| 237 | 770 | 49.37% | 922.95 | |
| 225 | 932 | 48.44% | 780.90 | |
| 219 | 849 | 50.23% | 872.59 | |
| 218 | 758 | 52.29% | 1,270.12 | |
| 214 | 1,006 | 45.79% | 803.16 | |
| 205 | 900 | 46.83% | 1,028.85 | |
| 204 | 894 | 49.02% | 989.38 | |
| 195 | 1,034 | 50.77% | 831.07 | |
| 194 | 923 | 44.85% | 707.78 | |
| 194 | 737 | 47.42% | 681.77 | |
| 189 | 962 | 47.62% | 968.14 | |
| 188 | 744 | 46.81% | 714.73 | |
| 182 | 1,084 | 47.80% | 842.24 | |
| 180 | 714 | 46.11% | 743.37 | |
| 178 | 1,175 | 50.00% | 1,070.61 | |
| 176 | 306 | 44.32% | 493.64 | |
| 175 | 863 | 47.43% | 806.20 | |
| 174 | 538 | 49.43% | 452.36 | |
| 173 | 1,034 | 44.51% | 841.15 | |
| 171 | 508 | 49.12% | 772.88 | |
| 170 | 1,183 | 44.12% | 857.63 | |
| 170 | 1,360 | 39.41% | 1,129.00 | |
| 165 | 750 | 38.18% | 572.86 | |
| 161 | 707 | 40.37% | 473.31 | |
| 155 | 753 | 49.03% | 952.54 | |
| 154 | 872 | 47.40% | 819.64 | |
| 154 | 737 | 46.75% | 922.18 | |
| 153 | 757 | 52.29% | 741.42 | |
| 152 | 531 | 51.32% | 602.28 | |
| 148 | 437 | 56.08% | 854.48 | |
| 145 | 568 | 53.10% | 586.89 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 605
Page 1 / 13
General parameters
- Battles
- 214
- Victories
- 45.79%
- Battles survived
- 19.16%
- Hits
- 73.27%
- Damage ratio
- 0.64
- Destruction ratio
- 0.82
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.24
Average score per battle
- 719
- 763
- 803
- Experience
- 617
- Damage caused
- 1,006
- Damage received
- 1,573
- Damage blocked
- 384
- Damage assisted
- 455
- by spotting
- 407
- by tracking
- 48
- Enemies spotted
- 0.98
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,896
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
3
5
6
2
39
11
31
2
2
3
13
2






Updated
