KlimaK1's tanks (320)
| 670 | 672 | 56.57% | 1,184.00 | |
| 570 | 852 | 56.14% | 1,475.91 | |
| 450 | 1,521 | 49.56% | 1,715.59 | |
| 445 | 1,778 | 56.63% | 1,843.85 | |
| 440 | 919 | 58.86% | 1,382.91 | |
| 430 | 605 | 55.81% | 1,088.83 | |
| 378 | 2,108 | 52.65% | 1,910.36 | |
| 346 | 1,147 | 55.78% | 1,290.13 | |
| 345 | 1,228 | 54.78% | 1,335.32 | |
| 340 | 2,057 | 55.88% | 2,331.11 | |
| 340 | 1,300 | 48.53% | 1,536.38 | |
| 335 | 1,596 | 48.66% | 1,553.85 | |
| 330 | 1,480 | 51.82% | 1,858.04 | |
| 324 | 1,060 | 57.41% | 2,132.91 | |
| 310 | 1,438 | 45.81% | 1,547.15 | |
| 310 | 1,487 | 50.00% | 1,370.19 | |
| 305 | 1,249 | 53.77% | 1,330.45 | |
| 305 | 2,308 | 55.74% | 2,340.07 | |
| 302 | 2,090 | 52.65% | 1,796.85 | |
| 295 | 827 | 50.85% | 1,597.38 | |
| 295 | 791 | 56.61% | 2,239.46 | |
| 295 | 2,266 | 58.31% | 2,689.08 | |
| 290 | 1,228 | 55.17% | 1,322.36 | |
| 290 | 1,497 | 55.52% | 1,975.87 | |
| 290 | 968 | 55.86% | 2,047.36 | |
| 285 | 1,932 | 56.14% | 2,276.04 | |
| 280 | 1,867 | 53.93% | 2,027.27 | |
| 278 | 1,513 | 58.27% | 2,114.52 | |
| 273 | 916 | 54.58% | 1,059.52 | |
| 267 | 1,180 | 48.31% | 2,389.70 | |
| 260 | 1,053 | 53.46% | 1,470.40 | |
| 260 | 1,998 | 53.08% | 2,158.51 | |
| 259 | 106 | 45.17% | 50.25 | |
| 255 | 1,463 | 52.94% | 1,946.09 | |
| 254 | 2,296 | 58.27% | 2,659.15 | |
| 250 | 1,905 | 54.00% | 2,119.31 | |
| 250 | 2,063 | 53.20% | 2,130.95 | |
| 235 | 1,173 | 50.21% | 1,658.65 | |
| 230 | 2,205 | 55.22% | 2,433.18 | |
| 230 | 1,074 | 49.13% | 1,654.99 | |
| 230 | 707 | 54.78% | 1,476.86 | |
| 227 | 887 | 55.95% | 1,739.04 | |
| 226 | 859 | 48.23% | 1,174.79 | |
| 225 | 1,196 | 54.22% | 1,351.07 | |
| 225 | 1,150 | 50.22% | 1,518.85 | |
| 225 | 2,087 | 52.00% | 1,771.48 | |
| 224 | 2,356 | 48.66% | 2,427.81 | |
| 215 | 1,253 | 55.35% | 1,701.17 | |
| 208 | 1,408 | 51.44% | 2,051.34 | |
| 205 | 549 | 50.73% | 824.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 320
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 295
- Victories
- 58.31%
- Battles survived
- 37.97%
- Hits
- 78.24%
- Damage ratio
- 1.49
- Destruction ratio
- 2.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 1,737
- 2,601
- 2,689
- Experience
- 998
- Damage caused
- 2,266
- Damage received
- 1,516
- Damage blocked
- 657
- Damage assisted
- 669
- by spotting
- 541
- by tracking
- 128
- Enemies spotted
- 1.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.43
- Base capture
- 0.09
- Base defense
- 0.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,114
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
5
10
13
5
48
30
2
3
192
4
27
31
2
3
6
21
4
86
8
3






Updated