Kisbende20's tanks (436)
| 2,320 | 1,634 | 51.21% | 1,870.47 | |
| 1,943 | 1,416 | 53.32% | 1,715.34 | |
| 1,514 | 1,400 | 48.61% | 937.09 | |
| 1,508 | 1,329 | 49.87% | 1,542.19 | |
| 1,298 | 1,138 | 49.38% | 1,207.34 | |
| 1,107 | 1,340 | 51.49% | 1,598.42 | |
| 1,096 | 2,073 | 57.39% | 2,368.49 | |
| 1,006 | 1,911 | 48.81% | 1,557.53 | |
| 964 | 1,804 | 55.29% | 2,215.81 | |
| 735 | 542 | 46.80% | 458.14 | |
| 719 | 1,680 | 49.79% | 2,022.57 | |
| 656 | 1,487 | 53.51% | 1,721.01 | |
| 631 | 2,739 | 53.09% | 2,309.01 | |
| 577 | 1,497 | 50.26% | 1,569.05 | |
| 543 | 1,151 | 48.07% | 1,397.54 | |
| 505 | 412 | 47.33% | 415.06 | |
| 505 | 409 | 46.73% | 552.64 | |
| 498 | 2,879 | 50.20% | 2,350.30 | |
| 483 | 1,641 | 46.58% | 1,169.42 | |
| 444 | 2,676 | 52.25% | 2,189.39 | |
| 436 | 1,515 | 52.29% | 1,281.67 | |
| 435 | 1,147 | 46.21% | 1,241.57 | |
| 435 | 2,521 | 51.49% | 2,375.83 | |
| 434 | 3,222 | 53.46% | 2,499.78 | |
| 404 | 2,407 | 53.22% | 1,990.63 | |
| 397 | 1,167 | 57.43% | 1,525.96 | |
| 395 | 1,500 | 48.35% | 1,370.34 | |
| 394 | 2,017 | 55.33% | 2,349.46 | |
| 386 | 1,027 | 46.11% | 767.36 | |
| 386 | 1,264 | 52.07% | 1,527.50 | |
| 384 | 1,314 | 46.61% | 900.32 | |
| 381 | 2,004 | 48.29% | 1,740.26 | |
| 381 | 1,569 | 47.77% | 1,151.49 | |
| 374 | 1,397 | 53.48% | 1,556.84 | |
| 369 | 1,874 | 46.07% | 1,365.60 | |
| 368 | 2,817 | 50.27% | 2,435.88 | |
| 363 | 1,436 | 52.62% | 1,530.55 | |
| 354 | 2,984 | 53.39% | 2,506.41 | |
| 354 | 1,735 | 55.93% | 2,403.49 | |
| 332 | 2,205 | 54.52% | 2,383.47 | |
| 321 | 1,204 | 51.71% | 1,246.47 | |
| 318 | 636 | 47.48% | 1,192.84 | |
| 305 | 1,338 | 54.75% | 1,753.70 | |
| 292 | 1,612 | 44.52% | 1,085.10 | |
| 285 | 2,118 | 60.70% | 2,407.33 | |
| 282 | 1,549 | 43.62% | 1,289.76 | |
| 278 | 2,080 | 56.83% | 2,492.76 | |
| 275 | 1,932 | 57.09% | 2,489.14 | |
| 266 | 684 | 47.74% | 627.28 | |
| 255 | 333 | 44.71% | 332.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 436
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 543
- Victories
- 48.07%
- Battles survived
- 23.20%
- Hits
- 69.70%
- Damage ratio
- 1.07
- Destruction ratio
- 1.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 1,017
- 1,440
- 1,398
- Experience
- 791
- Damage caused
- 1,151
- Damage received
- 1,076
- Damage blocked
- 608
- Damage assisted
- 522
- by spotting
- 464
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 1.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.79
- Base capture
- 0.23
- Base defense
- 0.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,148
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)


8
4
3
24
12
2
23
3
228
4
18
21
6
2
5
2
46
3
6







Updated
