Kipsicurka's tanks (293)
| 1,556 | 982 | 43.19% | 517.67 | |
| 1,372 | 1,121 | 41.55% | 646.57 | |
| 1,239 | 696 | 46.81% | 709.25 | |
| 1,202 | 1,149 | 41.76% | 562.97 | |
| 1,117 | 558 | 49.06% | 761.47 | |
| 1,010 | 794 | 47.13% | 703.24 | |
| 972 | 444 | 52.57% | 705.20 | |
| 735 | 432 | 47.76% | 672.37 | |
| 651 | 942 | 36.25% | 471.47 | |
| 639 | 607 | 42.41% | 481.43 | |
| 526 | 876 | 44.11% | 524.75 | |
| 453 | 983 | 47.90% | 631.65 | |
| 440 | 1,006 | 42.95% | 669.94 | |
| 394 | 440 | 42.64% | 300.01 | |
| 394 | 1,016 | 48.48% | 945.71 | |
| 393 | 412 | 46.31% | 474.56 | |
| 360 | 595 | 48.61% | 474.12 | |
| 355 | 746 | 43.94% | 533.41 | |
| 353 | 522 | 49.29% | 385.46 | |
| 348 | 1,110 | 38.22% | 721.72 | |
| 306 | 1,038 | 40.85% | 595.34 | |
| 303 | 592 | 51.16% | 315.57 | |
| 300 | 1,229 | 39.00% | 741.37 | |
| 291 | 834 | 46.39% | 650.55 | |
| 284 | 678 | 43.66% | 436.06 | |
| 273 | 1,173 | 37.36% | 753.81 | |
| 270 | 471 | 42.96% | 377.10 | |
| 264 | 405 | 45.45% | 574.16 | |
| 262 | 184 | 43.89% | 190.13 | |
| 258 | 229 | 44.19% | 346.69 | |
| 244 | 560 | 44.26% | 715.87 | |
| 241 | 325 | 43.15% | 271.82 | |
| 230 | 404 | 45.22% | 426.08 | |
| 215 | 293 | 45.12% | 411.39 | |
| 209 | 1,154 | 44.98% | 643.37 | |
| 205 | 770 | 39.02% | 447.96 | |
| 197 | 377 | 43.65% | 236.86 | |
| 196 | 354 | 52.04% | 334.90 | |
| 194 | 418 | 51.55% | 467.32 | |
| 190 | 241 | 42.63% | 289.88 | |
| 167 | 132 | 47.31% | 88.04 | |
| 167 | 909 | 44.91% | 568.84 | |
| 161 | 489 | 40.99% | 359.25 | |
| 158 | 621 | 40.51% | 261.91 | |
| 158 | 234 | 37.34% | 242.43 | |
| 157 | 881 | 41.40% | 546.15 | |
| 149 | 550 | 46.98% | 737.04 | |
| 131 | 570 | 39.69% | 265.83 | |
| 129 | 928 | 39.53% | 736.36 | |
| 128 | 546 | 32.81% | 392.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 293
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 258
- Victories
- 44.19%
- Battles survived
- 5.81%
- Hits
- 43.22%
- Damage ratio
- 0.59
- Destruction ratio
- 0.38
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 532
- 558
- 347
- Experience
- 260
- Damage caused
- 229
- Damage received
- 389
- Damage blocked
- 37
- Damage assisted
- 217
- by spotting
- 208
- by tracking
- 9
- Enemies spotted
- 1.94
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.36
- Base capture
- 0.27
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 974
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
