Kinley_666's tanks (276)
| 306 | 851 | 50.33% | 1,318.33 | |
| 232 | 685 | 52.16% | 914.25 | |
| 224 | 810 | 45.98% | 624.53 | |
| 185 | 1,250 | 49.73% | 1,211.15 | |
| 180 | 465 | 53.33% | 1,138.24 | |
| 180 | 1,555 | 47.22% | 1,291.35 | |
| 142 | 916 | 46.48% | 821.42 | |
| 141 | 984 | 44.68% | 600.24 | |
| 126 | 1,696 | 48.41% | 1,600.53 | |
| 125 | 1,134 | 50.40% | 1,386.64 | |
| 125 | 264 | 47.20% | 158.20 | |
| 101 | 1,122 | 62.38% | 1,168.88 | |
| 93 | 974 | 41.94% | 870.43 | |
| 89 | 117 | 50.56% | 78.91 | |
| 87 | 886 | 49.43% | 953.97 | |
| 87 | 268 | 43.68% | 337.40 | |
| 87 | 1,449 | 50.57% | 1,426.32 | |
| 86 | 1,223 | 47.67% | 959.18 | |
| 84 | 745 | 45.24% | 640.98 | |
| 77 | 322 | 57.14% | 730.23 | |
| 74 | 1,164 | 47.30% | 1,233.87 | |
| 69 | 743 | 50.72% | 891.43 | |
| 69 | 1,667 | 49.28% | 1,684.67 | |
| 68 | 777 | 36.76% | 553.57 | |
| 68 | 805 | 55.88% | 648.90 | |
| 68 | 748 | 58.82% | 589.44 | |
| 67 | 295 | 53.73% | 556.12 | |
| 65 | 234 | 43.08% | 364.99 | |
| 62 | 881 | 46.77% | 584.03 | |
| 62 | 1,772 | 45.16% | 1,355.55 | |
| 60 | 262 | 35.00% | 159.62 | |
| 59 | 974 | 42.37% | 1,182.27 | |
| 58 | 880 | 53.45% | 676.26 | |
| 58 | 783 | 41.38% | 610.07 | |
| 58 | 901 | 51.72% | 814.24 | |
| 57 | 661 | 47.37% | 653.07 | |
| 56 | 101 | 48.21% | 9.20 | |
| 55 | 917 | 63.64% | 829.43 | |
| 53 | 173 | 43.40% | 236.41 | |
| 51 | 388 | 52.94% | 762.22 | |
| 51 | 1,338 | 50.98% | 1,527.77 | |
| 51 | 1,761 | 49.02% | 1,416.57 | |
| 50 | 1,772 | 38.00% | 1,181.13 | |
| 50 | 666 | 38.00% | 839.09 | |
| 48 | 1,179 | 47.92% | 1,183.23 | |
| 47 | 172 | 55.32% | 224.32 | |
| 47 | 294 | 59.57% | 423.13 | |
| 45 | 618 | 46.67% | 802.40 | |
| 45 | 733 | 46.67% | 1,336.04 | |
| 44 | 1,276 | 36.36% | 1,624.88 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 276
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 65
- Victories
- 43.08%
- Battles survived
- 15.38%
- Hits
- 62.36%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.15
Average score per battle
- 649
- 780
- 365
- Experience
- 296
- Damage caused
- 234
- Damage received
- 207
- Damage blocked
- 28
- Damage assisted
- 78
- by spotting
- 47
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 1.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 944
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)
4
30
3
10
2
10




Updated
