KingBlade1's tanks (306)
| 1,793 | 1,523 | 50.36% | 1,720.28 | |
| 1,710 | 1,466 | 54.21% | 1,623.05 | |
| 1,517 | 1,895 | 49.64% | 1,562.20 | |
| 1,444 | 1,452 | 50.48% | 1,319.83 | |
| 1,320 | 1,794 | 47.58% | 1,471.83 | |
| 1,320 | 1,953 | 50.91% | 1,690.63 | |
| 762 | 1,250 | 45.54% | 1,301.57 | |
| 746 | 1,025 | 48.93% | 1,023.47 | |
| 722 | 1,390 | 52.08% | 964.54 | |
| 689 | 1,961 | 51.52% | 1,656.02 | |
| 689 | 1,980 | 48.77% | 1,466.40 | |
| 602 | 1,342 | 47.67% | 1,033.31 | |
| 559 | 1,609 | 51.16% | 1,369.12 | |
| 493 | 1,704 | 48.07% | 1,193.72 | |
| 448 | 1,999 | 52.46% | 1,568.54 | |
| 443 | 1,923 | 61.40% | 2,127.47 | |
| 432 | 1,067 | 52.78% | 1,311.07 | |
| 414 | 1,907 | 51.93% | 1,516.04 | |
| 398 | 1,276 | 49.75% | 1,463.34 | |
| 395 | 926 | 45.06% | 873.40 | |
| 372 | 1,445 | 52.15% | 1,697.79 | |
| 365 | 1,572 | 54.25% | 1,711.54 | |
| 363 | 1,627 | 48.21% | 1,180.15 | |
| 350 | 1,725 | 51.43% | 1,689.08 | |
| 349 | 952 | 49.00% | 854.80 | |
| 329 | 799 | 51.67% | 1,307.86 | |
| 329 | 1,624 | 46.50% | 1,453.91 | |
| 326 | 670 | 45.71% | 1,136.61 | |
| 315 | 1,536 | 44.76% | 1,084.64 | |
| 313 | 2,030 | 48.24% | 1,609.50 | |
| 308 | 2,029 | 50.65% | 1,759.68 | |
| 282 | 1,285 | 47.52% | 1,041.87 | |
| 272 | 1,627 | 47.43% | 1,207.53 | |
| 257 | 1,390 | 50.19% | 1,568.37 | |
| 253 | 1,349 | 50.99% | 1,259.01 | |
| 239 | 1,515 | 56.49% | 1,102.51 | |
| 224 | 1,760 | 49.11% | 1,486.83 | |
| 216 | 2,240 | 49.07% | 1,608.29 | |
| 214 | 1,915 | 50.93% | 1,468.40 | |
| 212 | 825 | 47.64% | 738.91 | |
| 211 | 1,575 | 52.13% | 1,383.16 | |
| 207 | 1,487 | 45.89% | 1,262.85 | |
| 195 | 869 | 46.67% | 1,095.65 | |
| 193 | 1,945 | 54.40% | 1,573.23 | |
| 191 | 2,137 | 58.12% | 2,310.04 | |
| 190 | 658 | 50.53% | 645.49 | |
| 187 | 488 | 49.20% | 558.85 | |
| 186 | 302 | 53.76% | 366.58 | |
| 178 | 1,494 | 47.75% | 1,260.33 | |
| 170 | 1,058 | 41.18% | 916.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 306
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 689
- Victories
- 48.77%
- Battles survived
- 32.51%
- Hits
- 76.17%
- Damage ratio
- 1.21
- Destruction ratio
- 1.89
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 1,206
- 1,384
- 1,466
- Experience
- 661
- Damage caused
- 1,980
- Damage received
- 1,632
- Damage blocked
- 145
- Damage assisted
- 287
- by spotting
- 219
- by tracking
- 67
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.27
- Base capture
- 0.11
- Base defense
- 0.48
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,610
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
3
16
14
49
39
2
315
7
16
35
5
2
11
5
67
7
2







2Updated