Kin_dza_dza's tanks (204)
| 986 | 758 | 51.01% | 1,566.73 | |
| 785 | 1,502 | 49.81% | 1,371.60 | |
| 652 | 1,397 | 51.53% | 1,696.87 | |
| 629 | 690 | 55.01% | 1,866.52 | |
| 461 | 407 | 56.83% | 1,343.49 | |
| 376 | 869 | 57.71% | 2,144.07 | |
| 353 | 694 | 53.26% | 1,315.86 | |
| 345 | 272 | 55.36% | 756.23 | |
| 342 | 927 | 47.66% | 1,775.95 | |
| 340 | 648 | 48.24% | 1,384.91 | |
| 322 | 735 | 54.66% | 1,678.41 | |
| 314 | 843 | 52.23% | 1,597.66 | |
| 302 | 683 | 49.34% | 2,117.38 | |
| 295 | 488 | 51.86% | 1,087.39 | |
| 290 | 540 | 59.66% | 1,599.61 | |
| 276 | 825 | 52.54% | 1,788.55 | |
| 265 | 866 | 50.94% | 1,449.62 | |
| 254 | 925 | 53.54% | 1,141.77 | |
| 241 | 770 | 52.70% | 1,202.72 | |
| 231 | 1,075 | 44.16% | 1,498.45 | |
| 217 | 1,420 | 48.85% | 1,165.12 | |
| 202 | 639 | 48.51% | 1,301.83 | |
| 182 | 636 | 48.90% | 1,382.70 | |
| 179 | 789 | 49.72% | 1,608.77 | |
| 176 | 1,185 | 48.86% | 1,228.37 | |
| 169 | 914 | 53.25% | 1,618.15 | |
| 165 | 739 | 53.33% | 1,161.05 | |
| 148 | 408 | 53.38% | 1,247.75 | |
| 138 | 808 | 49.28% | 1,163.13 | |
| 137 | 587 | 41.61% | 1,159.17 | |
| 137 | 641 | 43.80% | 1,266.00 | |
| 132 | 1,116 | 48.48% | 1,379.46 | |
| 131 | 566 | 58.02% | 765.63 | |
| 129 | 1,748 | 42.64% | 1,511.14 | |
| 129 | 1,114 | 48.06% | 1,082.37 | |
| 128 | 1,301 | 45.31% | 1,473.64 | |
| 122 | 526 | 50.82% | 1,367.96 | |
| 119 | 1,566 | 47.90% | 1,342.64 | |
| 117 | 812 | 54.70% | 2,171.10 | |
| 111 | 770 | 51.35% | 1,677.94 | |
| 111 | 529 | 41.44% | 1,040.26 | |
| 110 | 543 | 51.82% | 1,936.95 | |
| 106 | 973 | 51.89% | 1,101.98 | |
| 105 | 951 | 53.33% | 885.18 | |
| 105 | 560 | 44.76% | 1,706.33 | |
| 101 | 786 | 50.50% | 1,536.78 | |
| 101 | 1,099 | 53.47% | 1,813.00 | |
| 96 | 1,056 | 51.04% | 1,592.38 | |
| 89 | 663 | 59.55% | 1,509.69 | |
| 89 | 834 | 51.69% | 1,922.67 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 204
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 302
- Victories
- 49.34%
- Battles survived
- 21.85%
- Hits
- 64.45%
- Damage ratio
- 1.20
- Destruction ratio
- 1.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,335
- 2,030
- 2,117
- Experience
- 648
- Damage caused
- 683
- Damage received
- 567
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 694
- by spotting
- 678
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 3.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.97
- Base capture
- 0.81
- Base defense
- 0.59
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,222
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
