KicuxD's tanks (502)
| 830 | 870 | 52.89% | 1,342.40 | |
| 478 | 1,481 | 53.14% | 1,606.81 | |
| 418 | 1,836 | 57.18% | 1,976.00 | |
| 417 | 1,852 | 60.19% | 2,627.79 | |
| 404 | 623 | 52.97% | 1,263.20 | |
| 394 | 978 | 48.73% | 758.90 | |
| 381 | 2,033 | 53.81% | 2,133.90 | |
| 375 | 2,042 | 50.67% | 2,147.33 | |
| 370 | 819 | 50.00% | 967.80 | |
| 367 | 1,221 | 49.05% | 1,034.94 | |
| 354 | 2,462 | 52.26% | 2,060.58 | |
| 348 | 1,256 | 57.47% | 1,914.19 | |
| 340 | 1,628 | 48.24% | 1,833.25 | |
| 339 | 2,067 | 49.26% | 2,157.51 | |
| 335 | 1,844 | 51.94% | 1,594.54 | |
| 333 | 2,390 | 48.95% | 2,244.19 | |
| 308 | 756 | 47.08% | 929.68 | |
| 294 | 1,914 | 50.34% | 1,862.25 | |
| 270 | 665 | 58.52% | 1,241.12 | |
| 269 | 568 | 53.16% | 722.34 | |
| 263 | 1,293 | 53.23% | 1,644.15 | |
| 255 | 1,420 | 43.53% | 1,251.90 | |
| 253 | 1,685 | 53.75% | 2,247.30 | |
| 252 | 1,188 | 51.19% | 1,764.05 | |
| 252 | 2,118 | 53.17% | 2,804.22 | |
| 248 | 347 | 46.37% | 387.84 | |
| 247 | 793 | 49.80% | 786.92 | |
| 246 | 1,152 | 47.97% | 1,381.67 | |
| 240 | 1,147 | 52.50% | 1,386.75 | |
| 231 | 799 | 48.48% | 595.40 | |
| 200 | 539 | 51.50% | 538.21 | |
| 200 | 959 | 53.50% | 1,181.67 | |
| 200 | 1,168 | 56.50% | 2,246.27 | |
| 197 | 1,176 | 53.81% | 1,370.96 | |
| 190 | 1,432 | 53.16% | 1,923.76 | |
| 189 | 2,685 | 55.56% | 2,451.47 | |
| 189 | 2,158 | 59.26% | 2,925.00 | |
| 186 | 633 | 51.61% | 754.38 | |
| 185 | 1,507 | 60.54% | 1,676.38 | |
| 185 | 1,884 | 55.68% | 2,549.91 | |
| 182 | 842 | 52.75% | 1,205.63 | |
| 177 | 380 | 48.02% | 473.32 | |
| 173 | 1,622 | 55.49% | 1,970.32 | |
| 172 | 1,254 | 59.88% | 1,533.52 | |
| 169 | 375 | 55.03% | 495.83 | |
| 167 | 1,211 | 53.89% | 1,286.96 | |
| 166 | 875 | 50.60% | 1,288.81 | |
| 166 | 1,767 | 59.64% | 2,223.04 | |
| 165 | 864 | 57.58% | 1,601.71 | |
| 164 | 303 | 55.49% | 289.51 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 502
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 246
- Victories
- 47.97%
- Battles survived
- 26.02%
- Hits
- 75.55%
- Damage ratio
- 0.93
- Destruction ratio
- 1.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.26
Average score per battle
- 1,073
- 1,529
- 1,382
- Experience
- 542
- Damage caused
- 1,152
- Damage received
- 1,243
- Damage blocked
- 307
- Damage assisted
- 426
- by spotting
- 366
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 1.10
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.87
- Base capture
- 2.86
- Base defense
- 0.74
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,533
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

3
2
2
2
4
2
3
15
40
7
2











Updated
