Kico_Pro's tanks (64)
| 183 | 433 | 51.91% | 414.86 | |
| 146 | 243 | 43.84% | 81.72 | |
| 120 | 193 | 39.17% | 127.90 | |
| 73 | 210 | 47.95% | 221.78 | |
| 66 | 37 | 54.55% | 1.62 | |
| 52 | 63 | 55.77% | 4.08 | |
| 46 | 260 | 41.30% | 130.52 | |
| 40 | 66 | 47.50% | 15.43 | |
| 37 | 188 | 43.24% | 27.57 | |
| 33 | 199 | 39.39% | 0.00 | |
| 30 | 146 | 36.67% | 0.00 | |
| 29 | 68 | 41.38% | 2.08 | |
| 28 | 69 | 28.57% | 4.56 | |
| 25 | 84 | 56.00% | 9.96 | |
| 21 | 3 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 75 | 52.63% | 16.73 | |
| 19 | 98 | 47.37% | 128.73 | |
| 19 | 56 | 57.89% | 4.00 | |
| 17 | 38 | 52.94% | 7.48 | |
| 16 | 76 | 31.25% | 5.47 | |
| 14 | 57 | 64.29% | 31.92 | |
| 13 | 43 | 38.46% | 9.60 | |
| 13 | 17 | 46.15% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 126 | 41.67% | 699.04 | |
| 11 | 43 | 45.45% | 0.75 | |
| 10 | 128 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 137 | 60.00% | 62.57 | |
| 10 | 53 | 10.00% | 4.05 | |
| 9 | 84 | 33.33% | 26.48 | |
| 9 | 60 | 33.33% | 17.08 | |
| 9 | 23 | 44.44% | 23.22 | |
| 8 | 24 | 25.00% | 0.70 | |
| 8 | 46 | 12.50% | 0.90 | |
| 8 | 102 | 37.50% | 63.34 | |
| 7 | 41 | 71.43% | 0.61 | |
| 7 | 97 | 28.57% | 19.67 | |
| 6 | 104 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |
| 6 | 113 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 6 | 115 | 83.33% | 50.25 | |
| 5 | 267 | 60.00% | 362.20 | |
| 5 | 90 | 60.00% | 159.69 | |
| 5 | 87 | 20.00% | 0.16 | |
| 4 | 74 | 50.00% | 4.01 | |
| 4 | 71 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 8 | 50.00% | 0.61 | |
| 4 | 25 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 60 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 162 | 25.00% | 424.43 | |
| 4 | 81 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 42 | 66.67% | 10.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 64
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 40
- Victories
- 47.50%
Average score per battle
- 249
- 74
- 15
- Experience
- 134
- Damage caused
- 66
- Damage assisted
- 42
- by spotting
- 40
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.58
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated