Kicker205's tanks (107)
| 178 | 244 | 44.38% | 244.38 | |
| 173 | 281 | 46.24% | 295.33 | |
| 100 | 107 | 40.00% | 61.17 | |
| 100 | 318 | 41.00% | 153.77 | |
| 91 | 130 | 40.66% | 82.97 | |
| 79 | 96 | 43.04% | 46.02 | |
| 62 | 110 | 41.94% | 35.33 | |
| 60 | 206 | 50.00% | 32.95 | |
| 58 | 62 | 46.55% | 14.92 | |
| 43 | 270 | 44.19% | 148.48 | |
| 42 | 120 | 23.81% | 107.94 | |
| 41 | 65 | 36.59% | 27.99 | |
| 34 | 28 | 58.82% | 0.82 | |
| 34 | 46 | 35.29% | 22.53 | |
| 34 | 52 | 29.41% | 9.26 | |
| 32 | 66 | 53.13% | 3.30 | |
| 29 | 57 | 51.72% | 33.23 | |
| 28 | 78 | 42.86% | 9.18 | |
| 25 | 50 | 40.00% | 7.02 | |
| 24 | 186 | 37.50% | 282.28 | |
| 23 | 90 | 47.83% | 179.77 | |
| 23 | 107 | 47.83% | 87.72 | |
| 23 | 127 | 56.52% | 55.59 | |
| 23 | 116 | 65.22% | 61.96 | |
| 22 | 154 | 63.64% | 126.18 | |
| 22 | 56 | 40.91% | 3.75 | |
| 22 | 59 | 50.00% | 2.14 | |
| 20 | 95 | 65.00% | 49.30 | |
| 18 | 36 | 22.22% | 15.08 | |
| 17 | 359 | 70.59% | 506.52 | |
| 16 | 18 | 43.75% | 4.03 | |
| 16 | 56 | 43.75% | 1.97 | |
| 15 | 86 | 66.67% | 120.71 | |
| 14 | 72 | 57.14% | 50.25 | |
| 14 | 37 | 50.00% | 6.83 | |
| 14 | 40 | 35.71% | 17.23 | |
| 13 | 51 | 69.23% | 5.83 | |
| 12 | 32 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 82 | 50.00% | 30.38 | |
| 11 | 55 | 45.45% | 29.27 | |
| 11 | 79 | 54.55% | 27.48 | |
| 11 | 105 | 36.36% | 225.07 | |
| 10 | 6 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 86 | 50.00% | 95.11 | |
| 10 | 51 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 48 | 33.33% | 33.84 | |
| 9 | 53 | 77.78% | 142.98 | |
| 9 | 321 | 33.33% | 110.64 | |
| 8 | 17 | 50.00% | 8.97 | |
| 8 | 48 | 37.50% | 3.77 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 107
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 18
- Victories
- 22.22%
Average score per battle
- -280
- 0
- 15
- Experience
- 60
- Damage caused
- 36
- Damage assisted
- 3
- by spotting
- 3
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
2Updated