Kernun_'s tanks (574)
| 1,709 | 969 | 53.66% | 1,627.25 | |
| 921 | 2,200 | 46.69% | 1,989.04 | |
| 677 | 977 | 49.93% | 929.82 | |
| 640 | 943 | 52.97% | 1,678.66 | |
| 597 | 1,863 | 50.59% | 2,229.96 | |
| 584 | 1,466 | 49.49% | 1,753.45 | |
| 561 | 1,335 | 50.45% | 1,736.21 | |
| 555 | 347 | 52.61% | 817.39 | |
| 502 | 2,275 | 52.19% | 1,986.44 | |
| 459 | 2,292 | 47.06% | 1,983.85 | |
| 456 | 1,312 | 57.24% | 2,215.62 | |
| 404 | 880 | 50.00% | 853.48 | |
| 401 | 899 | 54.61% | 925.86 | |
| 398 | 1,124 | 51.76% | 1,222.04 | |
| 394 | 1,140 | 44.67% | 1,006.46 | |
| 390 | 982 | 47.95% | 960.60 | |
| 380 | 807 | 51.32% | 908.41 | |
| 362 | 1,656 | 51.38% | 1,187.40 | |
| 356 | 2,255 | 59.55% | 2,629.40 | |
| 349 | 1,504 | 47.56% | 1,434.48 | |
| 349 | 978 | 50.14% | 944.29 | |
| 347 | 2,299 | 48.99% | 1,991.87 | |
| 343 | 631 | 43.73% | 564.85 | |
| 338 | 1,016 | 41.72% | 990.82 | |
| 335 | 1,216 | 48.66% | 1,259.73 | |
| 335 | 1,108 | 46.87% | 1,417.59 | |
| 334 | 2,145 | 47.60% | 1,832.42 | |
| 331 | 1,591 | 46.83% | 1,658.59 | |
| 330 | 613 | 56.06% | 1,843.62 | |
| 330 | 1,127 | 48.18% | 825.67 | |
| 326 | 2,573 | 51.23% | 2,174.33 | |
| 326 | 1,694 | 50.00% | 2,047.04 | |
| 326 | 1,006 | 54.29% | 2,414.72 | |
| 324 | 2,503 | 49.38% | 2,520.16 | |
| 319 | 1,147 | 50.78% | 1,164.08 | |
| 306 | 1,278 | 46.41% | 1,016.74 | |
| 305 | 188 | 49.84% | 275.64 | |
| 304 | 1,728 | 50.99% | 1,402.53 | |
| 304 | 1,803 | 49.01% | 1,760.56 | |
| 303 | 2,131 | 46.20% | 1,736.38 | |
| 301 | 1,569 | 49.50% | 1,504.31 | |
| 297 | 2,134 | 56.90% | 2,715.87 | |
| 294 | 1,085 | 44.90% | 1,354.21 | |
| 293 | 2,512 | 52.56% | 2,188.25 | |
| 291 | 1,394 | 51.20% | 1,263.06 | |
| 291 | 1,646 | 52.58% | 2,144.80 | |
| 290 | 1,613 | 51.03% | 1,657.13 | |
| 287 | 581 | 58.19% | 1,420.19 | |
| 285 | 1,477 | 52.98% | 1,036.41 | |
| 280 | 1,630 | 44.64% | 1,564.15 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 574
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 285
- Victories
- 52.98%
- Battles survived
- 47.02%
- Hits
- 37.43%
- Damage ratio
- 5.27
- Destruction ratio
- 1.44
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
- Number of stuns
- 1,967
Average score per battle
- 868
- 1,390
- 1,036
- Experience
- 613
- Damage caused
- 1,477
- Damage received
- 280
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Number of stuns
- 6.90
- Damage assisted
- 946
- by spotting
- 16
- by tracking
- 84
- by stunning
- 846
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.51
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,589
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
