Kerelman's tanks (499)
| 671 | 1,201 | 56.04% | 2,185.57 | |
| 642 | 2,433 | 52.49% | 2,217.52 | |
| 515 | 1,044 | 59.61% | 2,403.91 | |
| 492 | 2,626 | 69.92% | 3,403.35 | |
| 445 | 1,834 | 53.93% | 2,167.45 | |
| 443 | 796 | 63.88% | 2,270.70 | |
| 430 | 1,886 | 57.21% | 2,571.39 | |
| 337 | 2,072 | 56.38% | 2,633.48 | |
| 280 | 1,920 | 60.71% | 2,622.93 | |
| 257 | 564 | 65.76% | 1,864.56 | |
| 240 | 2,931 | 60.00% | 2,894.40 | |
| 236 | 2,917 | 58.90% | 2,969.21 | |
| 227 | 1,279 | 54.63% | 2,394.78 | |
| 222 | 1,334 | 52.25% | 1,736.09 | |
| 200 | 2,524 | 54.50% | 2,809.49 | |
| 194 | 1,877 | 57.73% | 2,399.47 | |
| 181 | 337 | 59.12% | 850.92 | |
| 178 | 2,614 | 61.24% | 2,729.40 | |
| 175 | 2,839 | 58.29% | 2,773.26 | |
| 167 | 840 | 62.28% | 1,847.41 | |
| 162 | 3,245 | 55.56% | 3,240.11 | |
| 161 | 2,630 | 49.69% | 2,619.61 | |
| 154 | 902 | 58.44% | 2,506.47 | |
| 151 | 2,285 | 53.64% | 2,490.98 | |
| 150 | 1,113 | 56.00% | 2,030.91 | |
| 149 | 2,093 | 53.69% | 2,717.65 | |
| 146 | 776 | 46.58% | 1,393.60 | |
| 143 | 1,418 | 53.15% | 1,727.57 | |
| 140 | 701 | 62.86% | 2,237.09 | |
| 137 | 1,465 | 56.20% | 2,423.48 | |
| 131 | 1,438 | 60.31% | 3,125.45 | |
| 128 | 2,814 | 60.16% | 3,032.88 | |
| 127 | 2,695 | 55.12% | 3,213.79 | |
| 127 | 2,167 | 52.76% | 2,478.84 | |
| 126 | 2,599 | 58.73% | 2,758.45 | |
| 124 | 913 | 58.06% | 1,044.80 | |
| 120 | 1,019 | 55.83% | 1,839.24 | |
| 118 | 1,080 | 53.39% | 1,316.66 | |
| 117 | 1,390 | 55.56% | 2,310.93 | |
| 115 | 1,597 | 50.43% | 1,986.06 | |
| 113 | 385 | 52.21% | 1,194.59 | |
| 111 | 777 | 49.55% | 1,310.90 | |
| 111 | 3,421 | 54.05% | 3,346.23 | |
| 108 | 1,999 | 53.70% | 1,972.38 | |
| 107 | 2,431 | 56.07% | 2,901.42 | |
| 103 | 2,181 | 53.40% | 2,715.26 | |
| 103 | 717 | 62.14% | 2,681.94 | |
| 102 | 437 | 46.08% | 900.15 | |
| 102 | 900 | 56.86% | 2,153.16 | |
| 101 | 3,358 | 57.43% | 3,205.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 499
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 127
- Victories
- 52.76%
- Battles survived
- 36.22%
- Hits
- 68.13%
- Damage ratio
- 1.40
- Destruction ratio
- 2.09
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 1,623
- 2,433
- 2,479
- Experience
- 820
- Damage caused
- 2,167
- Damage received
- 1,544
- Damage blocked
- 626
- Damage assisted
- 619
- by spotting
- 495
- by tracking
- 124
- Enemies spotted
- 1.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.33
- Base capture
- 0.67
- Base defense
- 0.87
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,423
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)

2
6

19
6
3
2
76
4
9
16
2
4
7
33
2







Updated
