KemterK33's tanks (221)
| 5,205 | 1,140 | 50.03% | 1,210.29 | |
| 2,073 | 1,569 | 48.00% | 1,206.51 | |
| 1,924 | 1,508 | 49.69% | 1,364.18 | |
| 1,771 | 1,657 | 46.64% | 1,249.99 | |
| 1,732 | 1,520 | 45.50% | 989.50 | |
| 1,694 | 1,388 | 46.46% | 963.12 | |
| 1,185 | 1,556 | 46.08% | 1,049.35 | |
| 1,052 | 726 | 41.35% | 597.31 | |
| 953 | 1,381 | 50.05% | 873.77 | |
| 833 | 1,990 | 48.62% | 1,455.99 | |
| 786 | 1,551 | 45.93% | 1,022.71 | |
| 694 | 1,356 | 45.10% | 849.59 | |
| 675 | 1,900 | 46.37% | 1,424.38 | |
| 535 | 1,756 | 46.73% | 1,046.44 | |
| 503 | 1,171 | 39.36% | 871.15 | |
| 466 | 1,566 | 44.64% | 1,027.66 | |
| 459 | 1,807 | 49.89% | 1,415.85 | |
| 429 | 1,136 | 46.15% | 693.68 | |
| 412 | 1,517 | 52.91% | 1,562.29 | |
| 410 | 330 | 51.22% | 540.91 | |
| 376 | 1,745 | 46.01% | 1,070.84 | |
| 372 | 668 | 45.70% | 757.00 | |
| 365 | 1,669 | 50.96% | 1,678.21 | |
| 362 | 1,556 | 46.41% | 1,062.55 | |
| 326 | 553 | 44.79% | 530.08 | |
| 317 | 976 | 45.74% | 1,015.00 | |
| 301 | 1,088 | 48.17% | 701.75 | |
| 277 | 700 | 53.07% | 753.13 | |
| 272 | 1,054 | 58.09% | 1,523.53 | |
| 258 | 1,053 | 39.53% | 886.73 | |
| 250 | 2,105 | 48.00% | 1,284.87 | |
| 247 | 944 | 42.11% | 981.02 | |
| 247 | 937 | 52.23% | 822.45 | |
| 240 | 1,750 | 45.00% | 1,167.51 | |
| 238 | 908 | 39.08% | 695.70 | |
| 231 | 1,121 | 45.02% | 847.99 | |
| 221 | 1,722 | 46.15% | 1,303.24 | |
| 217 | 2,159 | 46.54% | 1,176.88 | |
| 207 | 997 | 50.72% | 1,091.29 | |
| 196 | 1,448 | 48.47% | 941.25 | |
| 190 | 1,264 | 50.53% | 1,030.78 | |
| 187 | 1,382 | 45.45% | 905.43 | |
| 184 | 1,024 | 51.63% | 632.09 | |
| 182 | 857 | 48.35% | 886.67 | |
| 175 | 1,148 | 41.14% | 763.73 | |
| 166 | 1,478 | 53.01% | 909.96 | |
| 165 | 987 | 46.06% | 683.18 | |
| 158 | 1,216 | 45.57% | 824.56 | |
| 157 | 961 | 47.13% | 745.88 | |
| 155 | 398 | 48.39% | 419.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 221
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 466
- Victories
- 44.64%
- Battles survived
- 25.97%
- Hits
- 76.26%
- Damage ratio
- 0.69
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.78
Average score per battle
- 826
- 1,112
- 1,028
- Experience
- 599
- Damage caused
- 1,566
- Damage received
- 2,269
- Damage blocked
- 1,694
- Damage assisted
- 446
- by spotting
- 389
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.68
- Base capture
- 2.16
- Base defense
- 0.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,551
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

2
19
2
26
4
30
3
114
4
11
34
35
4
33
5
5
3







Updated
