Kejleb1's tanks (180)
| 436 | 875 | 46.56% | 653.70 | |
| 334 | 472 | 38.02% | 199.52 | |
| 313 | 509 | 42.49% | 420.84 | |
| 312 | 579 | 49.36% | 761.94 | |
| 241 | 104 | 50.62% | 18.22 | |
| 222 | 440 | 48.65% | 529.97 | |
| 192 | 597 | 44.27% | 418.13 | |
| 189 | 1,219 | 42.33% | 467.78 | |
| 184 | 567 | 43.48% | 286.08 | |
| 181 | 172 | 49.17% | 75.86 | |
| 179 | 930 | 45.25% | 733.90 | |
| 177 | 233 | 37.85% | 108.32 | |
| 171 | 934 | 50.29% | 904.74 | |
| 166 | 235 | 43.37% | 35.30 | |
| 166 | 827 | 47.59% | 693.15 | |
| 162 | 61 | 44.44% | 3.83 | |
| 162 | 1,173 | 40.74% | 447.32 | |
| 160 | 183 | 47.50% | 83.47 | |
| 156 | 916 | 40.38% | 396.35 | |
| 152 | 383 | 40.79% | 290.80 | |
| 147 | 696 | 51.02% | 298.86 | |
| 142 | 259 | 35.21% | 138.10 | |
| 138 | 91 | 44.20% | 15.70 | |
| 136 | 97 | 52.21% | 5.24 | |
| 134 | 500 | 55.97% | 315.63 | |
| 130 | 199 | 46.15% | 40.37 | |
| 129 | 1,466 | 40.31% | 508.89 | |
| 127 | 569 | 38.58% | 284.11 | |
| 125 | 688 | 37.60% | 203.78 | |
| 123 | 408 | 44.72% | 52.22 | |
| 117 | 214 | 38.46% | 172.35 | |
| 116 | 255 | 43.10% | 122.02 | |
| 113 | 458 | 46.02% | 639.79 | |
| 112 | 497 | 36.61% | 205.87 | |
| 111 | 278 | 48.65% | 367.19 | |
| 108 | 47 | 50.00% | 2.31 | |
| 102 | 303 | 42.16% | 104.24 | |
| 99 | 724 | 60.61% | 859.46 | |
| 96 | 448 | 44.79% | 176.76 | |
| 95 | 1,275 | 45.26% | 632.45 | |
| 91 | 49 | 46.15% | 3.83 | |
| 88 | 540 | 53.41% | 592.45 | |
| 87 | 40 | 48.28% | 0.00 | |
| 87 | 268 | 48.28% | 190.50 | |
| 86 | 807 | 43.02% | 369.18 | |
| 79 | 107 | 44.30% | 18.23 | |
| 79 | 712 | 44.30% | 479.80 | |
| 73 | 226 | 38.36% | 566.98 | |
| 73 | 490 | 46.58% | 948.22 | |
| 70 | 139 | 41.43% | 67.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 180
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 112
- Victories
- 36.61%
- Battles survived
- 22.32%
- Hits
- 72.16%
- Damage ratio
- 0.31
- Destruction ratio
- 0.37
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 241
- 155
- 206
- Experience
- 523
- Damage caused
- 497
- Damage received
- 1,624
- Damage blocked
- 936
- Damage assisted
- 352
- by spotting
- 309
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 0.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base capture
- 0.42
- Base defense
- 0.31
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,277
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
