Kathy22's tanks (127)
| 202 | 114 | 34.16% | 5.26 | |
| 120 | 239 | 36.67% | 69.57 | |
| 100 | 88 | 37.00% | 5.77 | |
| 93 | 53 | 39.78% | 3.93 | |
| 92 | 292 | 36.96% | 146.41 | |
| 70 | 110 | 42.86% | 5.02 | |
| 64 | 261 | 37.50% | 85.12 | |
| 60 | 226 | 18.33% | 63.24 | |
| 54 | 127 | 27.78% | 48.67 | |
| 51 | 75 | 29.41% | 7.99 | |
| 50 | 185 | 38.00% | 107.08 | |
| 47 | 29 | 46.81% | 0.37 | |
| 46 | 122 | 32.61% | 32.65 | |
| 45 | 241 | 17.78% | 88.06 | |
| 44 | 125 | 43.18% | 37.55 | |
| 43 | 110 | 48.84% | 25.39 | |
| 43 | 119 | 46.51% | 0.00 | |
| 42 | 140 | 42.86% | 68.30 | |
| 42 | 399 | 30.95% | 83.24 | |
| 41 | 46 | 34.15% | 2.21 | |
| 41 | 301 | 24.39% | 28.44 | |
| 39 | 118 | 33.33% | 24.07 | |
| 39 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.16 | |
| 38 | 92 | 31.58% | 3.12 | |
| 38 | 58 | 36.84% | 3.11 | |
| 37 | 82 | 40.54% | 305.92 | |
| 34 | 65 | 35.29% | 10.25 | |
| 32 | 135 | 34.38% | 28.20 | |
| 32 | 139 | 40.63% | 43.32 | |
| 31 | 50 | 38.71% | 0.00 | |
| 30 | 50 | 40.00% | 4.27 | |
| 30 | 127 | 36.67% | 20.34 | |
| 27 | 285 | 48.15% | 26.79 | |
| 27 | 74 | 44.44% | 22.40 | |
| 26 | 78 | 34.62% | 1.00 | |
| 26 | 111 | 38.46% | 0.00 | |
| 26 | 142 | 38.46% | 10.62 | |
| 24 | 98 | 37.50% | 0.74 | |
| 23 | 154 | 43.48% | 81.83 | |
| 23 | 81 | 30.43% | 6.33 | |
| 22 | 138 | 36.36% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 217 | 31.58% | 49.80 | |
| 17 | 76 | 47.06% | 33.28 | |
| 17 | 90 | 35.29% | 31.76 | |
| 17 | 25 | 52.94% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 177 | 29.41% | 108.58 | |
| 16 | 57 | 56.25% | 19.51 | |
| 15 | 87 | 26.67% | 6.99 | |
| 15 | 112 | 53.33% | 13.64 | |
| 15 | 76 | 26.67% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 127
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 64
- Victories
- 37.50%
Average score per battle
- 163
- 74
- 85
- Experience
- 333
- Damage caused
- 261
- Damage assisted
- 123
- by spotting
- 103
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.61
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.20
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)

3
5






Updated
