Kashiym's tanks (184)
| 1,122 | 888 | 47.95% | 822.30 | |
| 439 | 883 | 46.70% | 586.98 | |
| 400 | 1,232 | 46.50% | 1,248.62 | |
| 349 | 1,433 | 46.42% | 1,471.53 | |
| 347 | 489 | 44.96% | 198.14 | |
| 347 | 1,222 | 45.53% | 841.65 | |
| 271 | 1,983 | 43.91% | 1,548.89 | |
| 260 | 725 | 45.00% | 653.92 | |
| 253 | 1,325 | 48.62% | 1,341.62 | |
| 253 | 1,326 | 46.64% | 1,289.44 | |
| 250 | 1,394 | 50.40% | 1,202.05 | |
| 229 | 2,139 | 48.91% | 1,571.03 | |
| 218 | 1,634 | 47.71% | 1,548.21 | |
| 184 | 1,506 | 45.65% | 1,382.63 | |
| 182 | 323 | 42.86% | 148.77 | |
| 175 | 916 | 49.14% | 1,092.77 | |
| 175 | 359 | 52.00% | 196.13 | |
| 174 | 239 | 51.15% | 171.48 | |
| 161 | 255 | 45.34% | 139.16 | |
| 160 | 474 | 38.75% | 522.95 | |
| 154 | 1,077 | 47.40% | 1,049.87 | |
| 144 | 561 | 45.83% | 703.61 | |
| 144 | 1,394 | 56.25% | 1,188.07 | |
| 131 | 693 | 46.56% | 997.26 | |
| 131 | 831 | 45.04% | 805.10 | |
| 124 | 1,883 | 51.61% | 1,246.02 | |
| 122 | 344 | 51.64% | 387.86 | |
| 119 | 1,762 | 47.06% | 1,269.41 | |
| 117 | 661 | 47.01% | 851.86 | |
| 113 | 144 | 50.44% | 53.25 | |
| 112 | 491 | 54.46% | 728.39 | |
| 107 | 1,528 | 39.25% | 991.25 | |
| 105 | 1,941 | 59.05% | 1,760.88 | |
| 101 | 606 | 54.46% | 818.45 | |
| 98 | 1,107 | 58.16% | 1,300.41 | |
| 96 | 1,400 | 58.33% | 1,612.40 | |
| 93 | 2,004 | 47.31% | 1,449.21 | |
| 90 | 291 | 41.11% | 361.18 | |
| 88 | 394 | 38.64% | 638.44 | |
| 88 | 1,267 | 44.32% | 1,310.83 | |
| 87 | 71 | 44.83% | 31.39 | |
| 82 | 1,398 | 53.66% | 1,458.56 | |
| 82 | 415 | 43.90% | 455.17 | |
| 81 | 257 | 58.02% | 375.56 | |
| 80 | 856 | 56.25% | 1,403.29 | |
| 70 | 170 | 50.00% | 140.31 | |
| 70 | 293 | 50.00% | 421.91 | |
| 70 | 1,957 | 54.29% | 1,796.16 | |
| 68 | 802 | 54.41% | 794.22 | |
| 63 | 101 | 41.27% | 38.05 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 184
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 80
- Victories
- 56.25%
- Battles survived
- 41.25%
- Hits
- 70.02%
- Damage ratio
- 1.27
- Destruction ratio
- 2.17
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.23
Average score per battle
- 1,530
- 1,979
- 1,403
- Experience
- 696
- Damage caused
- 856
- Damage received
- 672
- Damage blocked
- 141
- Damage assisted
- 179
- by spotting
- 144
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.28
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 2.04
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,989
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Awards (28)

2
2
7
4

40
3
10
23




3
13








Updated
