Karpino's tanks (175)
| 708 | 490 | 49.72% | 596.53 | |
| 462 | 287 | 45.67% | 355.98 | |
| 415 | 328 | 47.47% | 334.94 | |
| 410 | 782 | 48.78% | 594.08 | |
| 363 | 1,435 | 44.08% | 907.84 | |
| 288 | 345 | 48.96% | 327.41 | |
| 268 | 512 | 46.64% | 364.84 | |
| 238 | 464 | 40.76% | 399.04 | |
| 228 | 1,319 | 47.81% | 1,254.53 | |
| 209 | 749 | 47.85% | 428.35 | |
| 197 | 390 | 41.12% | 418.24 | |
| 192 | 221 | 47.92% | 169.30 | |
| 188 | 1,215 | 48.40% | 1,107.87 | |
| 173 | 781 | 44.51% | 521.20 | |
| 171 | 192 | 50.29% | 138.19 | |
| 169 | 948 | 44.97% | 485.69 | |
| 157 | 272 | 47.77% | 262.98 | |
| 150 | 1,440 | 42.67% | 924.07 | |
| 146 | 408 | 49.32% | 539.70 | |
| 145 | 306 | 55.17% | 662.86 | |
| 136 | 363 | 48.53% | 310.46 | |
| 134 | 1,764 | 48.51% | 1,187.44 | |
| 133 | 877 | 45.11% | 381.95 | |
| 131 | 1,937 | 44.27% | 1,295.05 | |
| 130 | 1,444 | 53.08% | 1,271.84 | |
| 127 | 1,817 | 47.24% | 1,649.43 | |
| 125 | 838 | 42.40% | 572.75 | |
| 125 | 1,378 | 50.40% | 1,122.10 | |
| 119 | 204 | 49.58% | 205.67 | |
| 114 | 1,708 | 47.37% | 1,116.63 | |
| 113 | 1,470 | 50.44% | 1,282.71 | |
| 102 | 617 | 50.00% | 525.31 | |
| 95 | 179 | 47.37% | 124.98 | |
| 93 | 105 | 44.09% | 30.99 | |
| 87 | 1,766 | 48.28% | 1,317.21 | |
| 85 | 745 | 43.53% | 436.74 | |
| 82 | 152 | 47.56% | 163.78 | |
| 81 | 135 | 51.85% | 37.16 | |
| 80 | 1,584 | 36.25% | 1,189.20 | |
| 79 | 1,054 | 48.10% | 1,036.01 | |
| 78 | 643 | 55.13% | 604.71 | |
| 76 | 792 | 51.32% | 553.87 | |
| 75 | 503 | 42.67% | 341.27 | |
| 75 | 90 | 54.67% | 26.06 | |
| 75 | 1,770 | 54.67% | 1,105.50 | |
| 74 | 1,121 | 59.46% | 794.57 | |
| 74 | 1,336 | 54.05% | 1,067.35 | |
| 73 | 1,324 | 42.47% | 1,239.50 | |
| 70 | 895 | 45.71% | 701.35 | |
| 67 | 1,619 | 59.70% | 1,163.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 175
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 119
- Victories
- 49.58%
- Battles survived
- 19.33%
- Hits
- 44.66%
- Damage ratio
- 0.70
- Destruction ratio
- 0.58
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 555
- 289
- 206
- Experience
- 197
- Damage caused
- 204
- Damage received
- 291
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 86
- by spotting
- 67
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.97
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 845
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated