Kapteintje's tanks (361)
| 3,129 | 715 | 48.19% | 508.79 | |
| 1,374 | 290 | 41.05% | 50.15 | |
| 1,328 | 743 | 44.73% | 387.90 | |
| 914 | 157 | 43.33% | 51.52 | |
| 870 | 465 | 43.56% | 220.61 | |
| 733 | 439 | 42.97% | 150.21 | |
| 675 | 938 | 45.48% | 485.20 | |
| 536 | 623 | 44.59% | 398.00 | |
| 444 | 1,210 | 42.34% | 1,202.82 | |
| 442 | 441 | 42.08% | 154.09 | |
| 436 | 580 | 50.23% | 766.21 | |
| 417 | 327 | 35.01% | 66.54 | |
| 400 | 237 | 36.25% | 19.92 | |
| 397 | 427 | 36.27% | 48.38 | |
| 381 | 379 | 40.68% | 132.43 | |
| 359 | 349 | 37.05% | 68.83 | |
| 356 | 427 | 38.76% | 89.87 | |
| 355 | 799 | 39.72% | 498.10 | |
| 343 | 765 | 49.27% | 606.74 | |
| 342 | 531 | 42.69% | 284.52 | |
| 340 | 966 | 43.53% | 1,056.95 | |
| 308 | 553 | 39.29% | 934.97 | |
| 301 | 624 | 38.54% | 304.99 | |
| 298 | 255 | 39.60% | 49.77 | |
| 283 | 592 | 45.94% | 478.65 | |
| 276 | 181 | 39.86% | 8.39 | |
| 268 | 295 | 39.18% | 25.58 | |
| 265 | 336 | 38.87% | 43.33 | |
| 262 | 140 | 41.98% | 17.58 | |
| 258 | 482 | 48.84% | 511.17 | |
| 247 | 320 | 38.87% | 69.93 | |
| 237 | 38 | 44.73% | 3.39 | |
| 217 | 604 | 39.63% | 182.29 | |
| 217 | 769 | 46.54% | 437.97 | |
| 211 | 663 | 41.23% | 328.97 | |
| 209 | 228 | 39.71% | 14.52 | |
| 205 | 187 | 41.95% | 47.19 | |
| 195 | 436 | 40.51% | 134.99 | |
| 195 | 108 | 44.10% | 9.15 | |
| 189 | 631 | 41.27% | 349.95 | |
| 185 | 108 | 43.24% | 11.60 | |
| 182 | 328 | 41.21% | 134.84 | |
| 178 | 546 | 43.26% | 225.29 | |
| 178 | 711 | 42.13% | 295.12 | |
| 175 | 283 | 44.00% | 131.48 | |
| 175 | 75 | 38.29% | 0.58 | |
| 173 | 204 | 42.77% | 418.14 | |
| 172 | 309 | 44.77% | 210.66 | |
| 169 | 594 | 34.91% | 248.17 | |
| 168 | 432 | 41.67% | 115.46 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 361
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 211
- Victories
- 41.23%
- Battles survived
- 27.01%
- Hits
- 66.70%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 366
- 356
- 329
- Experience
- 537
- Damage caused
- 663
- Damage blocked
- 1,028
- Damage assisted
- 311
- by spotting
- 283
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.35
- Base defense
- 0.06
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
3

4
2
6
10
19
3
2
4

2






Updated
