Kapino's tanks (45)
| 182 | 244 | 42.86% | 87.06 | |
| 179 | 710 | 52.51% | 2,993.03 | |
| 148 | 946 | 45.27% | 1,669.67 | |
| 125 | 430 | 45.60% | 275.48 | |
| 111 | 171 | 57.66% | 88.14 | |
| 96 | 169 | 46.88% | 76.19 | |
| 90 | 330 | 44.44% | 1,261.94 | |
| 79 | 79 | 53.16% | 31.17 | |
| 58 | 78 | 55.17% | 24.29 | |
| 53 | 70 | 45.28% | 14.01 | |
| 47 | 119 | 38.30% | 50.25 | |
| 47 | 145 | 42.55% | 106.07 | |
| 44 | 241 | 56.82% | 240.95 | |
| 42 | 274 | 52.38% | 98.35 | |
| 40 | 74 | 45.00% | 12.87 | |
| 40 | 345 | 60.00% | 157.71 | |
| 31 | 151 | 45.16% | 156.28 | |
| 30 | 111 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 29 | 474 | 58.62% | 571.93 | |
| 28 | 130 | 53.57% | 667.21 | |
| 28 | 115 | 53.57% | 36.18 | |
| 26 | 93 | 61.54% | 18.39 | |
| 19 | 139 | 21.05% | 0.78 | |
| 17 | 69 | 76.47% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 718 | 70.59% | 661.12 | |
| 16 | 69 | 62.50% | 26.78 | |
| 15 | 2 | 26.67% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 85 | 46.67% | 43.82 | |
| 14 | 79 | 14.29% | 25.93 | |
| 11 | 171 | 36.36% | 159.79 | |
| 11 | 126 | 36.36% | 53.60 | |
| 9 | 151 | 66.67% | 278.19 | |
| 9 | 141 | 44.44% | 51.33 | |
| 6 | 150 | 50.00% | 109.90 | |
| 5 | 289 | 40.00% | 705.96 | |
| 4 | 72 | 50.00% | 100.83 | |
| 4 | 0 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 101 | 0.00% | 21.39 | |
| 4 | 103 | 75.00% | 76.46 | |
| 4 | 127 | 25.00% | 64.25 | |
| 4 | 115 | 75.00% | 42.47 | |
| 3 | 60 | 33.33% | 15.99 | |
| 2 | 35 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 115 | 100.00% | 89.86 | |
| 1 | 222 | 100.00% | 285.39 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 44
- Victories
- 56.82%
- Battles survived
- 29.55%
- Hits
- 61.86%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
Average score per battle
- 669
- 539
- 241
- Experience
- 203
- Damage caused
- 241
- Damage blocked
- 83
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.18
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)
9
11






Updated
