Kamilos867's tanks (48)
| 94 | 108 | 34.04% | 3.65 | |
| 60 | 59 | 50.00% | 5.03 | |
| 54 | 56 | 51.85% | 0.91 | |
| 51 | 223 | 43.14% | 99.59 | |
| 41 | 79 | 43.90% | 3.14 | |
| 31 | 316 | 38.71% | 433.24 | |
| 25 | 20 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 24 | 31 | 29.17% | 1.51 | |
| 22 | 132 | 45.45% | 3.41 | |
| 21 | 170 | 47.62% | 104.77 | |
| 20 | 577 | 25.00% | 780.29 | |
| 18 | 30 | 38.89% | 14.02 | |
| 14 | 77 | 42.86% | 16.59 | |
| 13 | 623 | 46.15% | 1,842.65 | |
| 12 | 37 | 83.33% | 31.00 | |
| 12 | 207 | 41.67% | 61.75 | |
| 12 | 436 | 41.67% | 311.24 | |
| 10 | 29 | 70.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 83 | 60.00% | 24.68 | |
| 10 | 74 | 60.00% | 35.80 | |
| 9 | 76 | 22.22% | 44.65 | |
| 9 | 28 | 66.67% | 24.78 | |
| 9 | 75 | 22.22% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 282 | 37.50% | 386.13 | |
| 7 | 7 | 14.29% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 491 | 50.00% | 1,557.62 | |
| 5 | 33 | 60.00% | 14.00 | |
| 5 | 257 | 40.00% | 222.84 | |
| 5 | 86 | 20.00% | 8.99 | |
| 4 | 284 | 25.00% | 345.86 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 35 | 33.33% | 9.24 | |
| 3 | 151 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 33 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 17 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 24 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 169 | 50.00% | 5.26 | |
| 2 | 64 | 50.00% | 24.19 | |
| 2 | 184 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 39 | 50.00% | 74.25 | |
| 2 | 78 | 0.00% | 30.37 | |
| 2 | 263 | 0.00% | 64.07 | |
| 1 | 37 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 87 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 72 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 56 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 115 | 100.00% | 294.61 |
Rows per page
1–48 of 48
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 105
- 126
- 0
- Experience
- 358
- Damage caused
- 184
- Damage assisted
- 194
- by spotting
- 194
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated