KacpiPL_Prem's tanks (74)
| 131 | 341 | 49.62% | 430.73 | |
| 99 | 133 | 44.44% | 121.91 | |
| 84 | 105 | 51.19% | 32.27 | |
| 77 | 207 | 38.96% | 221.69 | |
| 73 | 85 | 47.95% | 24.88 | |
| 70 | 261 | 45.71% | 174.41 | |
| 65 | 129 | 46.15% | 57.47 | |
| 55 | 97 | 40.00% | 34.88 | |
| 43 | 503 | 44.19% | 454.96 | |
| 41 | 100 | 39.02% | 4.77 | |
| 32 | 169 | 40.63% | 90.00 | |
| 27 | 845 | 48.15% | 575.70 | |
| 25 | 267 | 52.00% | 116.25 | |
| 21 | 95 | 57.14% | 29.71 | |
| 20 | 180 | 70.00% | 218.35 | |
| 17 | 311 | 47.06% | 69.69 | |
| 16 | 80 | 43.75% | 127.86 | |
| 15 | 65 | 60.00% | 1.19 | |
| 15 | 85 | 66.67% | 64.20 | |
| 13 | 73 | 30.77% | 2.14 | |
| 13 | 50 | 53.85% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 94 | 58.33% | 16.93 | |
| 11 | 88 | 36.36% | 3.57 | |
| 11 | 119 | 27.27% | 109.24 | |
| 11 | 32 | 45.45% | 25.25 | |
| 10 | 220 | 70.00% | 303.87 | |
| 9 | 49 | 44.44% | 27.54 | |
| 9 | 19 | 22.22% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 67 | 33.33% | 22.59 | |
| 9 | 89 | 66.67% | 104.83 | |
| 8 | 96 | 25.00% | 64.53 | |
| 8 | 68 | 37.50% | 26.58 | |
| 7 | 85 | 57.14% | 70.11 | |
| 7 | 351 | 28.57% | 312.68 | |
| 7 | 124 | 28.57% | 66.66 | |
| 6 | 25 | 16.67% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 59 | 66.67% | 42.80 | |
| 6 | 166 | 33.33% | 159.85 | |
| 6 | 279 | 16.67% | 786.07 | |
| 6 | 328 | 33.33% | 634.67 | |
| 6 | 509 | 16.67% | 234.51 | |
| 5 | 195 | 20.00% | 426.03 | |
| 5 | 592 | 100.00% | 1,782.20 | |
| 4 | 59 | 0.00% | 8.61 | |
| 4 | 28 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 62 | 75.00% | 26.79 | |
| 4 | 117 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 142 | 75.00% | 195.95 | |
| 4 | 228 | 0.00% | 265.88 | |
| 4 | 464 | 75.00% | 959.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 74
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 43
- Victories
- 44.19%
- Battles survived
- 25.58%
- Hits
- 56.04%
- Damage ratio
- 0.70
- Destruction ratio
- 0.63
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 561
- 526
- 455
- Experience
- 473
- Damage caused
- 503
- Damage received
- 717
- Damage blocked
- 3
- Damage assisted
- 158
- by spotting
- 137
- by tracking
- 21
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.12
- Base defense
- 0.26
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,211
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated