Kaaprik's tanks (401)
| 4,102 | 876 | 57.95% | 1,377.45 | |
| 2,238 | 607 | 53.93% | 842.75 | |
| 2,207 | 1,181 | 51.52% | 1,376.44 | |
| 1,930 | 1,828 | 49.22% | 1,619.51 | |
| 1,736 | 931 | 54.84% | 1,443.58 | |
| 1,660 | 1,557 | 49.22% | 1,220.92 | |
| 1,640 | 942 | 54.33% | 1,967.28 | |
| 1,588 | 685 | 57.37% | 1,216.15 | |
| 1,392 | 901 | 52.16% | 1,760.71 | |
| 1,372 | 961 | 56.56% | 1,819.87 | |
| 1,307 | 1,723 | 48.51% | 1,466.87 | |
| 1,302 | 757 | 48.31% | 840.99 | |
| 1,247 | 779 | 48.44% | 1,286.75 | |
| 1,245 | 857 | 54.38% | 1,551.30 | |
| 1,126 | 1,760 | 50.36% | 1,492.23 | |
| 1,046 | 1,402 | 50.96% | 1,683.38 | |
| 1,028 | 1,392 | 49.90% | 1,513.39 | |
| 973 | 1,762 | 51.39% | 1,450.57 | |
| 936 | 1,956 | 49.25% | 1,730.55 | |
| 896 | 771 | 57.14% | 1,554.88 | |
| 852 | 1,136 | 50.70% | 1,116.16 | |
| 846 | 858 | 52.36% | 1,578.05 | |
| 844 | 806 | 55.92% | 1,272.59 | |
| 840 | 918 | 56.43% | 1,480.81 | |
| 808 | 1,477 | 48.02% | 1,033.51 | |
| 791 | 841 | 58.79% | 1,366.09 | |
| 790 | 912 | 53.42% | 1,590.30 | |
| 741 | 678 | 54.66% | 1,412.06 | |
| 741 | 1,783 | 45.61% | 1,485.05 | |
| 731 | 862 | 52.53% | 1,458.40 | |
| 702 | 1,599 | 50.28% | 1,600.63 | |
| 688 | 717 | 54.07% | 1,280.92 | |
| 662 | 1,171 | 50.91% | 1,480.94 | |
| 653 | 858 | 55.13% | 1,464.35 | |
| 633 | 695 | 51.97% | 1,199.03 | |
| 620 | 1,537 | 45.65% | 1,123.81 | |
| 611 | 1,985 | 47.95% | 1,705.58 | |
| 610 | 1,140 | 50.00% | 1,209.25 | |
| 600 | 784 | 55.67% | 1,175.05 | |
| 594 | 2,031 | 51.68% | 1,727.50 | |
| 571 | 2,028 | 46.76% | — | |
| 562 | 159 | 53.20% | 329.62 | |
| 562 | 357 | 49.11% | 804.55 | |
| 526 | 545 | 49.24% | 1,184.93 | |
| 522 | 1,127 | 50.96% | 1,231.36 | |
| 488 | 670 | 46.11% | 363.80 | |
| 481 | 772 | 46.99% | 1,121.95 | |
| 480 | 1,591 | 45.21% | 1,213.86 | |
| 470 | 1,284 | 48.51% | 1,458.23 | |
| 459 | 1,567 | 49.89% | 1,599.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 401
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 571
- Victories
- 46.76%
Average score per battle
- 1,174
- 1,593
- Damage caused
- 2,028
- Damage assisted
- 392
- by spotting
- 300
- by tracking
- 92
- Enemies spotted
- 0.79
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.11
- Base defense
- 0.66
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
