KZ_Starik's tanks (409)
| 1,850 | 1,756 | 55.62% | 2,072.71 | |
| 817 | 1,123 | 50.18% | 1,073.98 | |
| 775 | 586 | 50.71% | 1,258.30 | |
| 736 | 1,542 | 54.21% | 1,667.80 | |
| 688 | 1,641 | 52.47% | 1,753.08 | |
| 596 | 2,229 | 49.33% | 1,914.70 | |
| 523 | 939 | 54.30% | 1,529.63 | |
| 517 | 1,778 | 48.16% | 1,774.55 | |
| 432 | 1,771 | 51.39% | 1,955.73 | |
| 402 | 1,556 | 50.25% | 1,806.58 | |
| 400 | 666 | 54.50% | 1,321.50 | |
| 363 | 1,879 | 52.34% | 1,496.46 | |
| 358 | 1,637 | 45.53% | 1,360.21 | |
| 308 | 461 | 45.78% | 501.74 | |
| 301 | 1,969 | 54.15% | 1,945.35 | |
| 290 | 1,638 | 49.31% | 1,350.61 | |
| 276 | 1,211 | 49.28% | 1,257.34 | |
| 261 | 1,190 | 49.81% | 930.15 | |
| 260 | 1,226 | 51.15% | 1,069.55 | |
| 260 | 613 | 47.69% | 912.55 | |
| 254 | 881 | 50.79% | 1,390.11 | |
| 247 | 1,275 | 42.51% | 938.57 | |
| 243 | 1,378 | 54.32% | 1,805.19 | |
| 242 | 1,355 | 45.87% | 1,150.73 | |
| 226 | 1,523 | 51.77% | 1,289.12 | |
| 223 | 1,715 | 55.61% | 2,167.26 | |
| 220 | 1,489 | 51.36% | 1,657.39 | |
| 214 | 824 | 42.06% | 793.64 | |
| 212 | 1,341 | 54.25% | 1,390.45 | |
| 207 | 984 | 48.31% | 844.82 | |
| 206 | 1,557 | 52.43% | 1,690.61 | |
| 203 | 1,069 | 40.89% | 1,196.56 | |
| 201 | 407 | 44.28% | 399.91 | |
| 199 | 1,314 | 55.28% | 1,369.66 | |
| 182 | 1,600 | 51.65% | 1,881.86 | |
| 180 | 1,570 | 51.11% | 1,705.63 | |
| 174 | 2,013 | 51.72% | 1,873.99 | |
| 173 | 531 | 48.55% | 409.95 | |
| 172 | 974 | 48.26% | 1,176.19 | |
| 172 | 1,179 | 50.58% | 1,068.22 | |
| 170 | 721 | 54.12% | 1,035.62 | |
| 162 | 2,254 | 50.62% | 1,611.83 | |
| 156 | 1,569 | 50.00% | 1,333.55 | |
| 156 | 585 | 45.51% | 914.37 | |
| 153 | 950 | 54.25% | 1,683.25 | |
| 153 | 1,978 | 54.25% | 2,067.17 | |
| 150 | 432 | 60.00% | 785.33 | |
| 148 | 1,325 | 50.00% | 1,452.24 | |
| 147 | 905 | 55.78% | 1,551.39 | |
| 146 | 1,544 | 58.90% | 2,045.98 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 409
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 182
- Victories
- 51.65%
- Battles survived
- 34.62%
- Hits
- 62.28%
- Damage ratio
- 1.88
- Destruction ratio
- 1.68
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.76
Average score per battle
- 1,265
- 1,825
- 1,882
- Experience
- 705
- Damage caused
- 1,600
- Damage received
- 852
- Damage blocked
- 604
- Damage assisted
- 260
- by spotting
- 178
- by tracking
- 82
- Enemies spotted
- 0.35
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.10
- Base capture
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 0.23
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,937
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
3
7
2
2
5
10
7
118
3
11
18
2
19
6









Updated
