KOMANDOR123411
Joined Aug 2020·Last battle 2 days ago·Updated
KOMANDOR123411's tanks (69)
| 327 | 535 | 42.81% | 638.13 | |
| 324 | 271 | 40.74% | 265.94 | |
| 236 | 686 | 46.19% | 466.28 | |
| 227 | 781 | 43.61% | 421.81 | |
| 169 | 139 | 49.11% | 174.10 | |
| 154 | 306 | 46.75% | 284.18 | |
| 128 | 188 | 43.75% | 126.07 | |
| 104 | 822 | 54.81% | 638.94 | |
| 102 | 391 | 37.25% | 351.54 | |
| 97 | 460 | 48.45% | 414.62 | |
| 95 | 332 | 50.53% | 409.36 | |
| 95 | 438 | 46.32% | 853.02 | |
| 83 | 556 | 43.37% | 428.48 | |
| 79 | 501 | 45.57% | 759.61 | |
| 75 | 319 | 45.33% | 175.84 | |
| 70 | 983 | 47.14% | 764.40 | |
| 67 | 1,212 | 44.78% | 879.70 | |
| 58 | 394 | 37.93% | 626.21 | |
| 58 | 195 | 37.93% | 165.71 | |
| 53 | 529 | 49.06% | 262.57 | |
| 52 | 543 | 51.92% | 445.02 | |
| 48 | 613 | 35.42% | 676.73 | |
| 43 | 812 | 48.84% | 825.48 | |
| 43 | 202 | 39.53% | 135.96 | |
| 39 | 184 | 33.33% | 164.74 | |
| 37 | 778 | 51.35% | 923.56 | |
| 34 | 343 | 35.29% | 564.67 | |
| 32 | 159 | 43.75% | 177.63 | |
| 32 | 264 | 50.00% | 302.88 | |
| 30 | 1,100 | 70.00% | 879.05 | |
| 25 | 678 | 48.00% | 543.38 | |
| 25 | 1,040 | 48.00% | 811.39 | |
| 21 | 1,094 | 66.67% | 1,042.66 | |
| 19 | 831 | 57.89% | 1,121.45 | |
| 18 | 89 | 50.00% | 10.45 | |
| 18 | 176 | 38.89% | 190.03 | |
| 17 | 108 | 47.06% | 53.41 | |
| 17 | 1,045 | 47.06% | 844.63 | |
| 15 | 883 | 53.33% | 1,407.14 | |
| 14 | 1,080 | 42.86% | 569.70 | |
| 11 | 1,362 | 27.27% | 1,068.45 | |
| 10 | 119 | 30.00% | 45.66 | |
| 10 | 740 | 70.00% | 1,326.04 | |
| 10 | 223 | 70.00% | 126.06 | |
| 9 | 935 | 44.44% | 1,497.55 | |
| 9 | 313 | 33.33% | 434.69 | |
| 9 | 321 | 55.56% | 224.14 | |
| 7 | 335 | 42.86% | 663.24 | |
| 5 | 160 | 80.00% | 209.26 | |
| 5 | 218 | 80.00% | 100.64 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 69
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 53
- Victories
- 49.06%
- Battles survived
- 22.64%
- Hits
- 60.47%
- Damage ratio
- 0.37
- Destruction ratio
- 0.44
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.65
Average score per battle
- 441
- 340
- 263
- Experience
- 455
- Damage caused
- 529
- Damage received
- 1,429
- Damage blocked
- 952
- Damage assisted
- 377
- by spotting
- 332
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base capture
- 2.64
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 983
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Updated