KDViksde's tanks (60)
| 401 | 694 | 44.89% | 564.17 | |
| 359 | 710 | 45.68% | 380.36 | |
| 279 | 508 | 48.03% | 630.35 | |
| 189 | 242 | 56.08% | 371.17 | |
| 168 | 375 | 45.83% | 470.19 | |
| 153 | 482 | 49.02% | 351.29 | |
| 142 | 715 | 45.77% | 799.55 | |
| 136 | 316 | 48.53% | 451.90 | |
| 122 | 139 | 46.72% | 88.52 | |
| 117 | 457 | 40.17% | 567.47 | |
| 103 | 221 | 48.54% | 372.25 | |
| 100 | 263 | 46.00% | 274.67 | |
| 83 | 129 | 44.58% | 79.14 | |
| 78 | 155 | 53.85% | 138.01 | |
| 66 | 271 | 48.48% | 175.84 | |
| 60 | 308 | 51.67% | 340.80 | |
| 59 | 119 | 57.63% | 179.08 | |
| 48 | 138 | 64.58% | 155.56 | |
| 44 | 302 | 52.27% | 884.81 | |
| 39 | 291 | 51.28% | 503.76 | |
| 30 | 106 | 40.00% | 29.35 | |
| 28 | 30 | 35.71% | 8.50 | |
| 25 | 128 | 48.00% | 42.06 | |
| 24 | 148 | 58.33% | 349.02 | |
| 20 | 171 | 70.00% | 129.21 | |
| 14 | 186 | 42.86% | 168.41 | |
| 14 | 374 | 50.00% | 556.20 | |
| 14 | 129 | 35.71% | 865.47 | |
| 13 | 137 | 53.85% | 113.54 | |
| 13 | 92 | 38.46% | 7.51 | |
| 11 | 116 | 54.55% | 0.73 | |
| 11 | 92 | 36.36% | 94.79 | |
| 11 | 90 | 36.36% | 59.90 | |
| 10 | 254 | 40.00% | 199.87 | |
| 9 | 211 | 44.44% | 254.24 | |
| 9 | 62 | 33.33% | 32.34 | |
| 8 | 68 | 62.50% | 2.35 | |
| 7 | 124 | 42.86% | 204.40 | |
| 6 | 278 | 50.00% | 340.25 | |
| 5 | 116 | 40.00% | 50.25 | |
| 5 | 77 | 40.00% | 42.36 | |
| 5 | 165 | 60.00% | 148.89 | |
| 4 | 205 | 50.00% | 966.36 | |
| 4 | 139 | 25.00% | 762.67 | |
| 4 | 80 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 75 | 0.00% | 7.77 | |
| 4 | 131 | 25.00% | 57.23 | |
| 4 | 136 | 75.00% | 192.31 | |
| 3 | 46 | 66.67% | 16.35 | |
| 3 | 78 | 33.33% | 42.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 60
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 14
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 14.29%
- Hits
- 57.34%
- Damage ratio
- 1.14
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 788
- 1,191
- 556
- Experience
- 332
- Damage caused
- 374
- Damage received
- 329
- Damage blocked
- 18
- Damage assisted
- 134
- by spotting
- 134
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.79
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 807
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)
7
19
29
4
Updated