KCB_z13's tanks (192)
| 1,879 | 853 | 51.57% | 1,258.68 | |
| 1,475 | 747 | 53.63% | 1,383.92 | |
| 832 | 1,282 | 50.12% | 1,327.47 | |
| 678 | 505 | 51.18% | 1,104.25 | |
| 569 | 1,063 | 50.79% | 1,037.44 | |
| 473 | 644 | 49.47% | 983.11 | |
| 454 | 1,112 | 52.20% | 968.06 | |
| 424 | 523 | 55.42% | 898.88 | |
| 352 | 1,285 | 44.60% | 1,287.40 | |
| 343 | 368 | 47.52% | 590.77 | |
| 333 | 850 | 46.55% | 964.89 | |
| 290 | 749 | 50.00% | 897.46 | |
| 290 | 2,145 | 50.69% | 1,625.80 | |
| 279 | 850 | 52.33% | 867.95 | |
| 216 | 2,367 | 45.37% | 1,584.72 | |
| 206 | 1,240 | 44.17% | 1,436.41 | |
| 204 | 1,371 | 49.51% | 1,374.99 | |
| 199 | 528 | 55.28% | 902.51 | |
| 192 | 1,301 | 46.35% | 843.21 | |
| 192 | 564 | 46.88% | 896.14 | |
| 190 | 1,438 | 55.26% | 1,417.59 | |
| 189 | 1,482 | 49.21% | 1,056.99 | |
| 187 | 678 | 42.78% | 639.32 | |
| 184 | 1,678 | 47.28% | 1,333.65 | |
| 182 | 519 | 47.25% | 636.73 | |
| 175 | 2,211 | 46.29% | 1,707.25 | |
| 162 | 1,535 | 45.68% | 1,236.54 | |
| 151 | 1,297 | 47.68% | 1,352.74 | |
| 151 | 611 | 50.99% | 808.46 | |
| 139 | 1,063 | 47.48% | 847.95 | |
| 137 | 1,057 | 55.47% | 1,150.19 | |
| 133 | 837 | 55.64% | 1,011.43 | |
| 127 | 220 | 45.67% | 296.55 | |
| 126 | 315 | 53.97% | 365.36 | |
| 125 | 1,605 | 40.80% | 1,053.52 | |
| 122 | 2,261 | 48.36% | 1,743.97 | |
| 122 | 1,498 | 51.64% | 1,310.90 | |
| 117 | 1,059 | 48.72% | 1,058.51 | |
| 115 | 1,594 | 47.83% | 1,054.68 | |
| 111 | 367 | 46.85% | 546.39 | |
| 103 | 415 | 45.63% | 1,000.80 | |
| 99 | 699 | 54.55% | 1,161.96 | |
| 91 | 1,170 | 56.04% | 1,118.71 | |
| 91 | 375 | 50.55% | 374.27 | |
| 89 | 334 | 53.93% | 529.04 | |
| 85 | 783 | 43.53% | 1,289.71 | |
| 85 | 1,408 | 50.59% | 1,207.04 | |
| 84 | 1,086 | 46.43% | 1,057.41 | |
| 83 | 1,990 | 48.19% | 1,674.86 | |
| 83 | 1,378 | 49.40% | 1,290.11 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 192
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 85
- Victories
- 50.59%
- Battles survived
- 34.12%
- Hits
- 65.24%
- Damage ratio
- 0.91
- Destruction ratio
- 1.11
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 939
- 1,179
- 1,207
- Experience
- 693
- Damage caused
- 1,408
- Damage received
- 1,547
- Damage blocked
- 514
- Damage assisted
- 526
- by spotting
- 459
- by tracking
- 66
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,566
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (22)
2
6
2
2
32
7
12

2
5
3






Updated
