K1LROG's tanks (460)
| 1,354 | 526 | 51.03% | 882.15 | |
| 1,160 | 644 | 55.09% | 1,530.21 | |
| 1,147 | 2,006 | 56.32% | 3,001.32 | |
| 1,105 | 1,504 | 51.49% | 1,591.92 | |
| 935 | 1,860 | 54.22% | 2,259.37 | |
| 820 | 1,274 | 45.49% | 1,027.19 | |
| 742 | 843 | 54.18% | 1,211.35 | |
| 711 | 902 | 51.48% | 1,596.63 | |
| 703 | 2,781 | 50.64% | 2,869.11 | |
| 666 | 1,075 | 44.14% | 1,134.88 | |
| 629 | 2,192 | 54.85% | 2,716.18 | |
| 621 | 754 | 53.46% | 2,162.83 | |
| 486 | 1,959 | 57.00% | 2,826.74 | |
| 476 | 2,243 | 56.51% | 2,648.83 | |
| 472 | 2,310 | 58.26% | 2,540.72 | |
| 462 | 2,511 | 55.84% | 2,848.40 | |
| 448 | 2,383 | 59.60% | 2,152.54 | |
| 439 | 1,677 | 53.99% | 1,794.18 | |
| 434 | 2,504 | 57.14% | 3,391.73 | |
| 428 | 2,011 | 52.57% | 1,834.95 | |
| 423 | 739 | 49.65% | 691.86 | |
| 420 | 2,373 | 45.95% | 2,101.65 | |
| 412 | 1,767 | 51.70% | 1,751.50 | |
| 407 | 887 | 47.67% | 795.99 | |
| 400 | 1,004 | 52.25% | 2,513.75 | |
| 391 | 1,438 | 52.94% | 1,746.73 | |
| 391 | 1,363 | 55.24% | 2,759.23 | |
| 380 | 1,117 | 60.00% | 1,438.87 | |
| 378 | 2,574 | 57.67% | 2,874.44 | |
| 372 | 2,539 | 52.15% | 3,237.97 | |
| 361 | 2,188 | 51.25% | 2,092.88 | |
| 357 | 1,967 | 49.02% | 1,609.91 | |
| 357 | 1,360 | 61.06% | 3,100.22 | |
| 340 | 2,511 | 49.12% | 2,304.90 | |
| 339 | 553 | 50.74% | 635.98 | |
| 336 | 2,957 | 53.27% | 2,842.38 | |
| 331 | 2,312 | 51.66% | 2,130.18 | |
| 326 | 1,139 | 56.75% | 3,507.52 | |
| 311 | 1,284 | 53.38% | 2,146.09 | |
| 294 | 2,685 | 52.38% | 2,594.89 | |
| 288 | 1,212 | 54.51% | 2,015.45 | |
| 277 | 2,527 | 54.87% | 3,078.95 | |
| 275 | 1,708 | 53.09% | 2,986.80 | |
| 271 | 2,220 | 58.67% | 2,542.15 | |
| 271 | 2,080 | 45.39% | 1,722.38 | |
| 258 | 767 | 51.55% | 943.61 | |
| 257 | 718 | 45.14% | 637.20 | |
| 247 | 2,144 | 61.13% | 3,069.79 | |
| 244 | 2,037 | 59.43% | 2,931.44 | |
| 240 | 1,034 | 55.42% | 2,395.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 460
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 434
- Victories
- 57.14%
- Battles survived
- 45.39%
- Hits
- 68.88%
- Damage ratio
- 2.73
- Destruction ratio
- 2.82
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.32
Average score per battle
- 2,002
- 3,069
- 3,392
- Experience
- 1,049
- Damage caused
- 2,504
- Damage received
- 917
- Damage blocked
- 308
- Damage assisted
- 400
- by spotting
- 332
- by tracking
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 0.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.54
- Base capture
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.89
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,688
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (34)
5
35
15
26

18
36
2
2
367
5
17
24
4
6

9
91
6
12
2








Updated
