K0sY1's tanks (498)
| 946 | 990 | 53.17% | 1,214.27 | |
| 927 | 2,083 | 51.46% | 2,254.58 | |
| 878 | 212 | 56.83% | 608.90 | |
| 784 | 1,320 | 54.08% | 1,575.23 | |
| 772 | 1,237 | 51.42% | 1,705.85 | |
| 759 | 1,017 | 48.75% | 1,257.17 | |
| 493 | 612 | 47.46% | 890.06 | |
| 473 | 1,299 | 52.64% | 1,765.20 | |
| 470 | 800 | 58.09% | 1,707.83 | |
| 416 | 2,246 | 52.64% | 1,992.75 | |
| 403 | 1,068 | 51.12% | 1,763.95 | |
| 384 | 2,356 | 50.26% | 2,047.95 | |
| 381 | 2,943 | 59.32% | 3,009.12 | |
| 371 | 3,100 | 57.14% | 3,264.93 | |
| 360 | 1,579 | 51.11% | 1,445.16 | |
| 360 | 1,779 | 57.50% | 2,537.79 | |
| 359 | 2,279 | 51.81% | 2,167.42 | |
| 358 | 1,300 | 50.84% | 1,344.97 | |
| 356 | 687 | 52.53% | 1,415.74 | |
| 317 | 2,220 | 49.84% | 1,775.86 | |
| 312 | 584 | 58.01% | 1,049.76 | |
| 300 | 2,051 | 54.00% | 1,929.98 | |
| 292 | 1,590 | 54.79% | 1,756.53 | |
| 291 | 2,692 | 57.73% | 2,774.18 | |
| 284 | 2,918 | 55.28% | 2,451.97 | |
| 282 | 1,414 | 57.09% | 2,410.17 | |
| 280 | 1,247 | 54.64% | 2,937.21 | |
| 277 | 1,809 | 50.90% | 1,900.46 | |
| 265 | 1,361 | 60.38% | 2,321.60 | |
| 264 | 384 | 52.65% | 1,367.29 | |
| 262 | 3,289 | 56.11% | 3,194.99 | |
| 261 | 2,488 | 54.41% | 2,273.40 | |
| 260 | 2,697 | 61.15% | 2,521.51 | |
| 246 | 2,137 | 61.38% | 2,538.54 | |
| 238 | 2,860 | 53.78% | 2,949.05 | |
| 237 | 3,356 | 58.65% | 3,023.83 | |
| 233 | 928 | 47.64% | 910.55 | |
| 220 | 952 | 52.73% | 1,411.43 | |
| 219 | 2,088 | 60.27% | 2,983.01 | |
| 216 | 1,354 | 60.19% | 1,759.57 | |
| 205 | 1,833 | 55.61% | 1,928.41 | |
| 202 | 3,063 | 54.95% | 2,888.36 | |
| 193 | 927 | 47.15% | 1,376.96 | |
| 193 | 2,272 | 58.03% | 2,725.02 | |
| 189 | 1,735 | 56.08% | 2,219.39 | |
| 182 | 1,543 | 50.00% | 1,131.54 | |
| 180 | 1,666 | 56.11% | 1,678.70 | |
| 180 | 2,808 | 50.56% | 2,309.70 | |
| 179 | 776 | 50.28% | 881.04 | |
| 176 | 607 | 46.59% | 996.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 498
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 300
- Victories
- 54.00%
- Battles survived
- 38.00%
- Hits
- 72.39%
- Damage ratio
- 1.66
- Destruction ratio
- 1.99
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 1,464
- 1,865
- 1,930
- Experience
- 645
- Damage caused
- 2,051
- Damage received
- 1,237
- Damage blocked
- 592
- Damage assisted
- 285
- by spotting
- 217
- by tracking
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.24
- Base capture
- 1.20
- Base defense
- 0.88
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,784
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
