Jym_2016
Joined Apr 2020·Last battle about 6 years ago·Updated
[K-NG] Kool and No Gang
Private · joined Apr 20, 2020

Jym_2016's tanks (44)
| 183 | 648 | 39.89% | 486.39 | |
| 142 | 441 | 38.03% | 278.47 | |
| 111 | 228 | 42.34% | 121.46 | |
| 69 | 378 | 47.83% | 307.88 | |
| 59 | 288 | 45.76% | 174.60 | |
| 44 | 158 | 47.73% | 135.73 | |
| 42 | 356 | 52.38% | 250.52 | |
| 40 | 200 | 60.00% | 442.69 | |
| 39 | 268 | 41.03% | 809.15 | |
| 39 | 217 | 51.28% | 170.63 | |
| 32 | 409 | 53.13% | 319.39 | |
| 31 | 345 | 38.71% | 330.40 | |
| 30 | 301 | 33.33% | 159.12 | |
| 29 | 480 | 58.62% | 808.79 | |
| 27 | 250 | 59.26% | 1,524.99 | |
| 26 | 91 | 34.62% | 0.25 | |
| 24 | 127 | 45.83% | 48.19 | |
| 24 | 75 | 50.00% | 14.47 | |
| 24 | 104 | 54.17% | 91.31 | |
| 23 | 310 | 39.13% | 211.38 | |
| 21 | 203 | 47.62% | 262.37 | |
| 19 | 199 | 42.11% | 61.86 | |
| 17 | 166 | 64.71% | 103.59 | |
| 16 | 141 | 37.50% | 72.00 | |
| 14 | 58 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 322 | 18.18% | 274.65 | |
| 10 | 289 | 50.00% | 78.57 | |
| 10 | 318 | 50.00% | 179.36 | |
| 9 | 162 | 22.22% | 99.23 | |
| 8 | 38 | 25.00% | 0.60 | |
| 6 | 0 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 163 | 60.00% | 477.89 | |
| 5 | 68 | 40.00% | 176.03 | |
| 5 | 283 | 40.00% | 213.02 | |
| 4 | 57 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 0 | 25.00% | 0.91 | |
| 3 | 152 | 66.67% | 122.89 | |
| 3 | 263 | 33.33% | 32.07 | |
| 3 | 84 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 36 | 33.33% | 13.58 | |
| 2 | 414 | 50.00% | 335.39 | |
| 1 | 94 | 100.00% | 152.84 | |
| 1 | 185 | 100.00% | 310.31 | |
| 1 | 1,635 | 100.00% | 1,404.01 |
Rows per page
1–44 of 44
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 27
- Victories
- 59.26%
Average score per battle
- 662
- 1,445
- 1,525
- Experience
- 224
- Damage caused
- 250
- Damage assisted
- 53
- by spotting
- 41
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 0.93
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (10)
2
8
5
3
3



Updated