JuliusStarkiller's tanks (167)
| 1,040 | 1,248 | 51.54% | 1,310.83 | |
| 574 | 504 | 49.30% | 593.21 | |
| 437 | 1,657 | 47.14% | 1,343.32 | |
| 348 | 357 | 50.57% | 384.81 | |
| 311 | 1,939 | 48.55% | 1,639.34 | |
| 286 | 1,681 | 46.50% | 1,060.17 | |
| 263 | 1,437 | 52.47% | 1,784.73 | |
| 248 | 908 | 41.94% | 612.72 | |
| 240 | 624 | 45.83% | 255.28 | |
| 237 | 1,447 | 52.32% | 1,347.31 | |
| 234 | 320 | 58.12% | 571.45 | |
| 220 | 213 | 47.73% | 87.63 | |
| 217 | 1,179 | 43.78% | 654.87 | |
| 214 | 1,128 | 51.87% | 927.96 | |
| 193 | 686 | 48.19% | 607.17 | |
| 184 | 414 | 47.28% | 229.45 | |
| 176 | 1,213 | 47.16% | 685.67 | |
| 173 | 654 | 47.40% | 692.01 | |
| 159 | 401 | 46.54% | 216.70 | |
| 156 | 108 | 47.44% | 20.00 | |
| 155 | 418 | 44.52% | 262.52 | |
| 148 | 723 | 42.57% | 490.94 | |
| 148 | 538 | 54.73% | 778.37 | |
| 147 | 1,476 | 52.38% | 1,401.33 | |
| 145 | 459 | 54.48% | 949.96 | |
| 144 | 1,231 | 46.53% | 1,528.90 | |
| 143 | 215 | 51.05% | 183.42 | |
| 140 | 1,319 | 47.86% | 1,465.17 | |
| 137 | 430 | 48.18% | 348.73 | |
| 137 | 730 | 43.07% | 1,097.74 | |
| 134 | 165 | 54.48% | 61.31 | |
| 132 | 757 | 49.24% | 555.33 | |
| 129 | 1,646 | 48.06% | 1,256.62 | |
| 120 | 287 | 41.67% | 271.35 | |
| 119 | 1,772 | 58.82% | 1,621.87 | |
| 114 | 845 | 55.26% | 1,113.62 | |
| 114 | 1,040 | 50.88% | 1,291.66 | |
| 110 | 1,034 | 40.00% | 1,073.08 | |
| 107 | 1,226 | 53.27% | 1,542.23 | |
| 105 | 336 | 50.48% | 328.07 | |
| 100 | 1,375 | 48.00% | 1,571.66 | |
| 96 | 116 | 48.96% | 42.21 | |
| 90 | 1,383 | 42.22% | 1,203.34 | |
| 89 | 736 | 46.07% | 1,080.45 | |
| 87 | 647 | 50.57% | 397.07 | |
| 83 | 850 | 68.67% | 1,332.51 | |
| 82 | 542 | 48.78% | 493.90 | |
| 78 | 351 | 44.87% | 402.25 | |
| 77 | 99 | 50.65% | 50.25 | |
| 76 | 227 | 50.00% | 88.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 167
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 119
- Victories
- 58.82%
Average score per battle
- 1,352
- 1,763
- 1,622
- Experience
- 656
- Damage caused
- 1,772
- Damage assisted
- 351
- by spotting
- 289
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base defense
- 1.15
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
3
2
2
4
55
5
8
17
3
8
5







Updated