Jonny__'s tanks (455)
| 2,010 | 1,254 | 49.70% | 1,257.40 | |
| 1,704 | 1,233 | 51.29% | 1,269.96 | |
| 1,586 | 1,463 | 53.03% | 1,734.02 | |
| 1,563 | 1,295 | 51.57% | 1,454.80 | |
| 1,161 | 1,903 | 49.27% | 1,528.96 | |
| 1,089 | 1,353 | 52.62% | 1,593.23 | |
| 1,030 | 1,634 | 47.57% | 1,303.16 | |
| 981 | 1,861 | 56.27% | 2,012.08 | |
| 844 | 1,366 | 48.58% | 1,421.85 | |
| 794 | 1,359 | 52.14% | 1,397.65 | |
| 792 | 1,520 | 46.34% | 1,294.37 | |
| 771 | 1,989 | 52.53% | 2,183.31 | |
| 748 | 1,551 | 50.13% | 1,499.46 | |
| 717 | 2,185 | 48.12% | 1,902.87 | |
| 685 | 1,454 | 44.38% | 988.93 | |
| 616 | 1,660 | 46.59% | 1,020.73 | |
| 533 | 1,887 | 51.41% | 1,440.98 | |
| 533 | 1,357 | 46.90% | 1,483.59 | |
| 516 | 641 | 51.94% | 1,553.88 | |
| 514 | 1,515 | 46.50% | 1,341.99 | |
| 511 | 1,848 | 45.79% | 1,571.44 | |
| 511 | 782 | 52.45% | 1,392.40 | |
| 495 | 1,987 | 43.84% | 1,579.30 | |
| 493 | 1,423 | 49.49% | 1,422.75 | |
| 487 | 838 | 56.26% | 1,177.24 | |
| 478 | 855 | 49.16% | 660.38 | |
| 469 | 1,381 | 48.83% | 1,428.01 | |
| 457 | 1,004 | 48.14% | 484.21 | |
| 440 | 1,515 | 46.59% | 1,440.02 | |
| 424 | 883 | 53.30% | 1,452.34 | |
| 419 | 1,543 | 48.93% | 1,418.91 | |
| 413 | 705 | 46.25% | 1,021.52 | |
| 411 | 1,208 | 47.20% | 1,027.58 | |
| 399 | 1,383 | 48.12% | 1,523.00 | |
| 389 | 1,444 | 44.47% | 1,062.59 | |
| 378 | 1,329 | 54.76% | 1,849.30 | |
| 374 | 1,675 | 45.72% | 1,342.83 | |
| 373 | 1,728 | 48.53% | 1,296.43 | |
| 360 | 2,118 | 48.89% | 1,592.42 | |
| 347 | 927 | 45.82% | 977.65 | |
| 334 | 924 | 52.40% | 1,117.90 | |
| 324 | 1,424 | 48.15% | 1,082.12 | |
| 322 | 1,652 | 49.38% | 1,505.13 | |
| 321 | 714 | 50.47% | 789.28 | |
| 321 | 1,565 | 46.42% | 1,160.20 | |
| 320 | 1,370 | 49.69% | 1,082.65 | |
| 317 | 1,198 | 47.63% | 1,470.28 | |
| 309 | 1,060 | 45.95% | 1,200.15 | |
| 308 | 1,760 | 45.45% | 1,605.44 | |
| 302 | 439 | 55.63% | 707.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 455
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 2,010
- Victories
- 49.70%
- Battles survived
- 31.89%
- Hits
- 76.08%
- Damage ratio
- 0.93
- Destruction ratio
- 1.19
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.53
Average score per battle
- 1,067
- 1,538
- 1,257
- Experience
- 683
- Damage caused
- 1,254
- Damage received
- 1,356
- Damage blocked
- 707
- Damage assisted
- 186
- by spotting
- 156
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 0.85
- Base defense
- 0.66
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,110
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (37)
5
3
21
6
28
5
23
7
3
16
3
170
4
2
2
19
33

8
4
42
6
2
6








46Updated
