JohnH13's tanks (140)
| 330 | 173 | 51.82% | 198.25 | |
| 315 | 274 | 44.76% | 197.91 | |
| 255 | 273 | 52.94% | 256.20 | |
| 211 | 826 | 47.39% | 697.86 | |
| 195 | 245 | 51.79% | 274.92 | |
| 171 | 503 | 53.80% | 521.20 | |
| 163 | 139 | 40.49% | 92.72 | |
| 146 | 754 | 44.52% | 365.13 | |
| 145 | 509 | 44.14% | 312.31 | |
| 130 | 1,065 | 47.69% | 746.02 | |
| 125 | 202 | 49.60% | 235.80 | |
| 123 | 288 | 46.34% | 295.10 | |
| 123 | 279 | 43.90% | 471.15 | |
| 122 | 952 | 38.52% | 572.55 | |
| 113 | 587 | 45.13% | 383.04 | |
| 110 | 747 | 48.18% | 535.57 | |
| 110 | 208 | 49.09% | 193.36 | |
| 107 | 109 | 46.73% | 82.64 | |
| 105 | 375 | 44.76% | 569.81 | |
| 102 | 681 | 46.08% | 533.52 | |
| 97 | 254 | 50.52% | 175.63 | |
| 94 | 524 | 47.87% | 886.89 | |
| 93 | 89 | 43.01% | 18.38 | |
| 93 | 605 | 37.63% | 686.82 | |
| 92 | 617 | 44.57% | 702.45 | |
| 86 | 561 | 45.35% | 718.98 | |
| 83 | 317 | 34.94% | 273.63 | |
| 83 | 215 | 54.22% | 312.32 | |
| 82 | 1,147 | 30.49% | 635.86 | |
| 77 | 157 | 42.86% | 88.09 | |
| 70 | 51 | 45.71% | 13.13 | |
| 69 | 280 | 39.13% | 327.59 | |
| 64 | 536 | 56.25% | 501.78 | |
| 64 | 105 | 34.38% | 33.50 | |
| 60 | 249 | 41.67% | 367.47 | |
| 60 | 513 | 41.67% | 423.37 | |
| 59 | 1,136 | 38.98% | 657.80 | |
| 52 | 206 | 59.62% | 326.65 | |
| 50 | 384 | 50.00% | 411.11 | |
| 47 | 652 | 46.81% | 324.77 | |
| 46 | 26 | 43.48% | 0.56 | |
| 44 | 26 | 40.91% | 2.08 | |
| 42 | 255 | 57.14% | 393.83 | |
| 41 | 337 | 51.22% | 408.74 | |
| 40 | 118 | 50.00% | 95.10 | |
| 39 | 130 | 51.28% | 95.65 | |
| 38 | 55 | 44.74% | 1.52 | |
| 38 | 284 | 42.11% | 98.13 | |
| 37 | 166 | 43.24% | 98.68 | |
| 34 | 92 | 47.06% | 99.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 140
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 105
- Victories
- 44.76%
- Battles survived
- 6.67%
- Hits
- 69.30%
- Damage ratio
- 0.59
- Destruction ratio
- 0.42
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 613
- 727
- 570
- Experience
- 355
- Damage caused
- 375
- Damage received
- 631
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 300
- by spotting
- 272
- by tracking
- 29
- Enemies spotted
- 1.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.39
- Base capture
- 0.23
- Base defense
- 0.26
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,541
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
