Jindroun's tanks (388)
| 1,355 | 1,540 | 57.56% | 2,196.70 | |
| 812 | 1,677 | 54.68% | 2,436.64 | |
| 711 | 2,391 | 55.98% | 2,315.88 | |
| 473 | 1,271 | 55.81% | 2,034.64 | |
| 406 | 1,882 | 51.72% | 2,021.54 | |
| 381 | 1,981 | 53.02% | 2,182.97 | |
| 358 | 1,421 | 51.12% | 1,870.22 | |
| 354 | 1,761 | 55.37% | 2,101.62 | |
| 353 | 2,415 | 54.11% | 2,313.03 | |
| 349 | 1,915 | 51.00% | 2,027.35 | |
| 320 | 539 | 45.63% | 1,124.98 | |
| 314 | 1,960 | 54.14% | 1,997.73 | |
| 301 | 2,210 | 53.82% | 2,438.65 | |
| 297 | 1,356 | 57.24% | 1,851.11 | |
| 296 | 1,017 | 54.39% | 2,137.86 | |
| 289 | 1,524 | 48.10% | 2,080.66 | |
| 266 | 1,621 | 62.03% | 2,375.09 | |
| 250 | 1,933 | 50.00% | 2,142.87 | |
| 250 | 1,690 | 52.00% | 1,625.20 | |
| 239 | 1,402 | 49.79% | 1,877.39 | |
| 236 | 1,023 | 54.24% | 1,467.67 | |
| 229 | 1,910 | 62.01% | 2,672.15 | |
| 227 | 1,520 | 51.10% | 1,797.01 | |
| 227 | 2,593 | 54.19% | 2,316.72 | |
| 226 | 681 | 50.88% | 1,222.42 | |
| 220 | 1,843 | 57.73% | 2,004.82 | |
| 220 | 2,026 | 58.18% | 2,812.08 | |
| 213 | 661 | 46.95% | 817.42 | |
| 206 | 1,832 | 59.22% | 2,953.45 | |
| 202 | 1,486 | 50.99% | 1,966.59 | |
| 202 | 264 | 62.38% | 635.03 | |
| 184 | 1,251 | 56.52% | 1,681.30 | |
| 182 | 1,458 | 58.79% | 2,243.33 | |
| 181 | 1,636 | 56.91% | 2,225.03 | |
| 181 | 1,544 | 54.14% | 2,049.48 | |
| 174 | 1,890 | 55.75% | 2,789.13 | |
| 172 | 735 | 44.77% | 1,163.74 | |
| 172 | 1,280 | 52.33% | 1,688.82 | |
| 167 | 1,691 | 61.68% | 2,323.73 | |
| 167 | 562 | 52.69% | 830.74 | |
| 163 | 2,454 | 54.60% | 2,471.40 | |
| 162 | 1,283 | 56.17% | 1,814.39 | |
| 160 | 783 | 51.25% | 1,510.82 | |
| 157 | 459 | 53.50% | 835.12 | |
| 157 | 468 | 56.69% | 787.64 | |
| 156 | 2,248 | 61.54% | 2,503.84 | |
| 154 | 1,187 | 48.70% | 1,575.41 | |
| 154 | 1,759 | 55.19% | 2,329.75 | |
| 152 | 1,814 | 47.37% | 2,287.87 | |
| 150 | 869 | 50.67% | 1,481.56 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 388
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 314
- Victories
- 54.14%
- Battles survived
- 27.39%
- Hits
- 79.20%
- Damage ratio
- 1.15
- Destruction ratio
- 1.44
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.64
Average score per battle
- 1,425
- 2,143
- 1,998
- Experience
- 645
- Damage caused
- 1,960
- Damage received
- 1,702
- Damage blocked
- 958
- Damage assisted
- 499
- by spotting
- 404
- by tracking
- 95
- Enemies spotted
- 1.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base capture
- 0.29
- Base defense
- 0.75
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,000
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
2
17
10
2
7
2
23
13
11
4
142
3
19
23

7
5
59
2








Updated