Jigaro's tanks (162)
| 6,830 | 1,449 | 50.44% | 1,733.92 | |
| 1,812 | 917 | 56.46% | 1,580.61 | |
| 1,791 | 573 | 53.27% | 1,035.10 | |
| 1,628 | 577 | 47.91% | 729.75 | |
| 1,423 | 397 | 54.11% | 881.66 | |
| 1,072 | 1,410 | 51.49% | 900.98 | |
| 979 | 300 | 51.79% | 631.82 | |
| 676 | 832 | 51.48% | 1,273.00 | |
| 637 | 729 | 57.46% | 1,407.74 | |
| 535 | 1,209 | 40.56% | 749.45 | |
| 523 | 823 | 43.79% | 451.74 | |
| 520 | 967 | 48.85% | 800.81 | |
| 502 | 914 | 43.23% | 773.40 | |
| 464 | 1,508 | 43.75% | 1,032.27 | |
| 438 | 933 | 45.21% | 788.04 | |
| 419 | 775 | 47.26% | 547.89 | |
| 416 | 390 | 48.32% | 273.09 | |
| 359 | 1,324 | 44.57% | 1,010.48 | |
| 336 | 1,367 | 44.94% | 1,111.19 | |
| 321 | 271 | 48.60% | 475.67 | |
| 299 | 164 | 40.47% | 54.68 | |
| 261 | 951 | 45.98% | 1,652.71 | |
| 255 | 563 | 55.29% | 890.91 | |
| 246 | 1,317 | 45.53% | 719.98 | |
| 237 | 222 | 37.13% | 143.31 | |
| 236 | 906 | 44.49% | 721.78 | |
| 234 | 160 | 44.87% | 41.97 | |
| 224 | 526 | 46.43% | 1,936.81 | |
| 224 | 160 | 43.75% | 159.38 | |
| 214 | 1,221 | 50.00% | 922.44 | |
| 202 | 1,473 | 38.61% | 796.07 | |
| 202 | 639 | 43.56% | 1,235.27 | |
| 198 | 283 | 46.46% | 457.94 | |
| 198 | 212 | 42.93% | 27.04 | |
| 192 | 220 | 47.92% | 163.12 | |
| 188 | 935 | 43.62% | 915.63 | |
| 187 | 111 | 47.59% | 23.88 | |
| 180 | 516 | 42.78% | 318.58 | |
| 141 | 1,395 | 48.23% | 1,127.64 | |
| 140 | 949 | 55.00% | 698.54 | |
| 139 | 781 | 48.20% | 679.12 | |
| 138 | 589 | 48.55% | 623.19 | |
| 133 | 795 | 48.87% | 941.94 | |
| 121 | 885 | 47.11% | 658.02 | |
| 115 | 167 | 53.04% | 200.14 | |
| 113 | 502 | 48.67% | 644.04 | |
| 112 | 134 | 50.89% | 82.07 | |
| 106 | 121 | 38.68% | 45.76 | |
| 106 | 270 | 50.94% | 341.23 | |
| 105 | 41 | 35.24% | 0.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 162
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 188
- Victories
- 43.62%
- Battles survived
- 22.87%
- Hits
- 76.16%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.74
Average score per battle
- 698
- 914
- 916
- Experience
- 523
- Damage caused
- 935
- Damage blocked
- 522
- Damage assisted
- 380
- by spotting
- 284
- by tracking
- 96
- Enemies spotted
- 0.76
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base defense
- 0.31
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)


5
4
4
2
54
3
8
30

14










Updated
