JensG77's tanks (342)
| 883 | 513 | 51.42% | 1,554.58 | |
| 751 | 395 | 53.40% | 961.95 | |
| 477 | 527 | 54.09% | 1,325.44 | |
| 463 | 860 | 54.00% | 2,137.24 | |
| 365 | 750 | 50.96% | 1,212.78 | |
| 268 | 1,228 | 50.75% | 904.26 | |
| 255 | 1,367 | 43.14% | 799.61 | |
| 244 | 1,082 | 54.51% | 1,118.20 | |
| 233 | 542 | 48.93% | 779.12 | |
| 230 | 621 | 48.26% | 509.80 | |
| 223 | 528 | 52.02% | 1,072.66 | |
| 217 | 1,510 | 48.39% | 1,225.01 | |
| 210 | 1,148 | 43.33% | 956.89 | |
| 196 | 1,038 | 42.86% | 836.84 | |
| 191 | 1,072 | 40.84% | 852.99 | |
| 184 | 1,062 | 51.09% | 1,165.26 | |
| 180 | 457 | 48.89% | 1,032.88 | |
| 178 | 1,229 | 42.70% | 944.90 | |
| 171 | 1,158 | 48.54% | 850.13 | |
| 171 | 1,253 | 49.71% | 920.48 | |
| 169 | 1,216 | 49.70% | 978.19 | |
| 167 | 872 | 50.30% | 846.24 | |
| 163 | 1,447 | 47.85% | 1,006.68 | |
| 163 | 851 | 56.44% | 1,399.70 | |
| 161 | 1,295 | 45.96% | 1,087.38 | |
| 160 | 1,381 | 50.00% | 1,232.33 | |
| 156 | 527 | 46.79% | 814.72 | |
| 156 | 1,314 | 38.46% | 782.92 | |
| 153 | 864 | 37.91% | 622.03 | |
| 150 | 1,223 | 44.00% | 590.29 | |
| 144 | 1,296 | 38.89% | 1,025.17 | |
| 143 | 1,431 | 34.27% | 901.50 | |
| 141 | 1,065 | 52.48% | 832.51 | |
| 141 | 969 | 49.65% | 961.63 | |
| 140 | 706 | 56.43% | 1,092.21 | |
| 135 | 1,174 | 53.33% | 1,059.88 | |
| 135 | 1,074 | 38.52% | 593.64 | |
| 134 | 639 | 60.45% | 946.01 | |
| 134 | 708 | 47.76% | 811.96 | |
| 132 | 1,451 | 41.67% | 1,120.89 | |
| 126 | 601 | 43.65% | 874.74 | |
| 123 | 1,456 | 36.59% | 1,089.62 | |
| 123 | 683 | 48.78% | 929.37 | |
| 121 | 1,149 | 37.19% | 676.70 | |
| 120 | 1,121 | 42.50% | 639.23 | |
| 120 | 606 | 46.67% | 674.10 | |
| 117 | 1,873 | 48.72% | 1,412.47 | |
| 115 | 161 | 48.70% | 360.59 | |
| 115 | 1,399 | 47.83% | 1,137.80 | |
| 113 | 726 | 40.71% | 698.87 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 342
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 144
- Victories
- 38.89%
- Battles survived
- 13.89%
- Hits
- 74.70%
- Damage ratio
- 0.64
- Destruction ratio
- 0.73
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 698
- 976
- 1,025
- Experience
- 699
- Damage caused
- 1,296
- Damage received
- 2,035
- Damage blocked
- 850
- Damage assisted
- 449
- by spotting
- 389
- by tracking
- 60
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base capture
- 0.63
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,674
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
