Jenik00's tanks (87)
| 827 | 224 | 42.56% | 100.56 | |
| 511 | 82 | 42.07% | 13.49 | |
| 449 | 74 | 48.55% | 9.80 | |
| 241 | 118 | 52.28% | 18.89 | |
| 233 | 72 | 44.64% | 6.01 | |
| 203 | 155 | 33.99% | 83.68 | |
| 107 | 317 | 35.51% | 71.26 | |
| 104 | 56 | 48.08% | 5.50 | |
| 95 | 58 | 42.11% | 1.01 | |
| 72 | 23 | 38.89% | 2.08 | |
| 68 | 54 | 47.06% | 5.00 | |
| 63 | 67 | 44.44% | 10.23 | |
| 61 | 27 | 47.54% | 1.11 | |
| 60 | 34 | 46.67% | 13.87 | |
| 60 | 26 | 36.67% | 5.15 | |
| 57 | 13 | 40.35% | 0.00 | |
| 56 | 34 | 57.14% | 2.08 | |
| 55 | 44 | 47.27% | 2.87 | |
| 55 | 56 | 40.00% | 12.31 | |
| 48 | 54 | 50.00% | 3.56 | |
| 46 | 41 | 50.00% | 11.42 | |
| 42 | 74 | 40.48% | 1.29 | |
| 42 | 85 | 40.48% | 3.26 | |
| 41 | 80 | 41.46% | 20.44 | |
| 40 | 54 | 32.50% | 1.19 | |
| 40 | 266 | 35.00% | 139.41 | |
| 39 | 93 | 56.41% | 134.11 | |
| 38 | 19 | 26.32% | 0.68 | |
| 37 | 40 | 43.24% | 2.08 | |
| 35 | 102 | 54.29% | 26.10 | |
| 34 | 191 | 47.06% | 17.50 | |
| 33 | 45 | 27.27% | 16.85 | |
| 27 | 65 | 48.15% | 0.00 | |
| 26 | 26 | 57.69% | 0.00 | |
| 25 | 100 | 40.00% | 87.33 | |
| 24 | 132 | 45.83% | 2.08 | |
| 24 | 122 | 45.83% | 32.90 | |
| 23 | 9 | 34.78% | 0.00 | |
| 21 | 195 | 33.33% | 42.58 | |
| 20 | 47 | 45.00% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 18 | 33.33% | 5.79 | |
| 18 | 49 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 20 | 41.18% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 48 | 41.18% | 24.42 | |
| 16 | 17 | 37.50% | 2.08 | |
| 16 | 217 | 25.00% | 78.02 | |
| 16 | 1 | 56.25% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 35 | 40.00% | 4.49 | |
| 14 | 20 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 256 | 21.43% | 221.96 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 87
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 34
- Victories
- 47.06%
Average score per battle
- 171
- 85
- 17
- Experience
- 291
- Damage caused
- 191
- Damage assisted
- 126
- by spotting
- 110
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.03
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated