Jenchik9891's tanks (508)
| 1,364 | 506 | 54.40% | 665.10 | |
| 1,261 | 1,153 | 50.59% | 1,388.65 | |
| 1,180 | 568 | 47.88% | 1,150.80 | |
| 982 | 1,644 | 56.21% | 1,860.00 | |
| 934 | 1,355 | 49.79% | 1,864.87 | |
| 820 | 1,619 | 52.68% | 1,480.65 | |
| 802 | 1,218 | 50.75% | 1,092.88 | |
| 752 | 2,380 | 58.11% | 2,745.86 | |
| 711 | 1,558 | 55.41% | 1,880.56 | |
| 677 | 636 | 52.14% | 1,262.46 | |
| 631 | 666 | 49.13% | 726.02 | |
| 631 | 1,443 | 50.55% | 1,263.93 | |
| 611 | 797 | 51.23% | 1,172.59 | |
| 606 | 2,030 | 49.01% | 1,614.49 | |
| 584 | 923 | 52.40% | 1,464.08 | |
| 581 | 1,480 | 50.95% | 983.78 | |
| 574 | 1,304 | 46.69% | 1,505.29 | |
| 569 | 1,839 | 46.05% | 1,479.46 | |
| 553 | 963 | 51.72% | 1,042.39 | |
| 539 | 1,375 | 47.31% | 1,259.78 | |
| 534 | 1,923 | 44.76% | 1,540.91 | |
| 496 | 1,247 | 47.98% | 1,098.44 | |
| 494 | 1,962 | 50.81% | 1,941.66 | |
| 482 | 1,574 | 47.30% | 1,427.23 | |
| 464 | 1,647 | 49.57% | 1,384.21 | |
| 452 | 1,235 | 51.33% | 1,584.95 | |
| 447 | 1,186 | 49.44% | 1,327.89 | |
| 444 | 1,214 | 47.52% | 1,252.81 | |
| 436 | 800 | 49.31% | 641.85 | |
| 408 | 1,969 | 45.34% | 1,608.59 | |
| 400 | 1,484 | 50.75% | 1,473.22 | |
| 388 | 1,091 | 52.06% | 1,203.74 | |
| 383 | 1,355 | 51.96% | 1,317.91 | |
| 382 | 2,329 | 52.09% | 1,870.54 | |
| 381 | 1,469 | 47.51% | 1,249.60 | |
| 380 | 1,293 | 48.42% | 1,285.68 | |
| 372 | 860 | 55.91% | 1,782.58 | |
| 364 | 2,574 | 52.47% | 1,951.87 | |
| 355 | 1,554 | 53.80% | 1,896.24 | |
| 349 | 1,359 | 51.86% | 1,863.93 | |
| 348 | 1,494 | 47.70% | 1,308.21 | |
| 341 | 1,509 | 47.21% | 1,431.45 | |
| 341 | 963 | 45.45% | 1,088.41 | |
| 340 | 976 | 47.65% | 976.54 | |
| 323 | 503 | 55.42% | 1,125.57 | |
| 321 | 1,697 | 48.60% | 1,618.26 | |
| 317 | 1,456 | 47.63% | 1,122.53 | |
| 317 | 1,480 | 52.05% | 1,047.10 | |
| 317 | 1,524 | 53.94% | 1,790.13 | |
| 315 | 1,928 | 47.62% | 1,467.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 508
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 381
- Victories
- 47.51%
- Battles survived
- 25.46%
- Hits
- 79.02%
- Damage ratio
- 0.84
- Destruction ratio
- 0.94
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.61
Average score per battle
- 946
- 1,280
- 1,250
- Experience
- 562
- Damage caused
- 1,469
- Damage received
- 1,740
- Damage blocked
- 899
- Damage assisted
- 461
- by spotting
- 400
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 1.14
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 1.27
- Base defense
- 0.19
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,914
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
9
3

9
25
10
12
4
111
3
15
34
3
22
6
31
2
4







Updated
