Jani_Boy's tanks (362)
| 597 | 176 | 49.75% | 285.02 | |
| 536 | 860 | 51.12% | 1,362.09 | |
| 384 | 1,252 | 42.97% | 1,406.34 | |
| 293 | 2,225 | 54.61% | 2,142.71 | |
| 264 | 1,508 | 51.14% | 1,673.63 | |
| 257 | 1,522 | 45.91% | 1,582.66 | |
| 244 | 2,044 | 56.56% | 2,444.16 | |
| 231 | 2,652 | 55.41% | 2,308.42 | |
| 231 | 2,177 | 52.81% | 2,006.98 | |
| 230 | 638 | 47.39% | 670.62 | |
| 224 | 2,694 | 55.36% | 2,459.42 | |
| 222 | 102 | 46.85% | 55.47 | |
| 202 | 181 | 47.52% | 296.39 | |
| 185 | 147 | 38.38% | 136.99 | |
| 177 | 2,963 | 58.76% | 2,256.33 | |
| 176 | 237 | 50.57% | 366.14 | |
| 174 | 2,415 | 51.72% | 1,928.49 | |
| 163 | 2,403 | 49.08% | 2,029.93 | |
| 159 | 337 | 54.72% | 423.11 | |
| 155 | 104 | 42.58% | 48.48 | |
| 152 | 2,654 | 56.58% | 2,345.50 | |
| 151 | 538 | 48.34% | 777.49 | |
| 142 | 1,926 | 54.23% | 2,182.20 | |
| 140 | 1,693 | 60.00% | 2,184.98 | |
| 138 | 229 | 42.03% | 234.63 | |
| 138 | 1,802 | 53.62% | 1,819.34 | |
| 136 | 2,641 | 63.97% | 2,557.99 | |
| 134 | 596 | 52.99% | 1,470.25 | |
| 133 | 1,527 | 55.64% | 1,416.13 | |
| 129 | 118 | 52.71% | 101.97 | |
| 127 | 2,237 | 50.39% | 1,953.67 | |
| 127 | 516 | 54.33% | 780.47 | |
| 127 | 1,235 | 55.12% | 1,422.57 | |
| 125 | 1,429 | 58.40% | 1,584.64 | |
| 121 | 1,369 | 50.41% | 1,212.97 | |
| 118 | 491 | 52.54% | 1,202.05 | |
| 113 | 241 | 46.02% | 353.83 | |
| 112 | 2,081 | 52.68% | 2,043.81 | |
| 111 | 358 | 46.85% | 321.25 | |
| 110 | 755 | 52.73% | 2,084.61 | |
| 107 | 2,178 | 50.47% | 1,975.23 | |
| 107 | 1,133 | 41.12% | 1,159.62 | |
| 101 | 212 | 62.38% | 324.36 | |
| 100 | 973 | 54.00% | 1,578.49 | |
| 99 | 79 | 39.39% | 53.34 | |
| 95 | 65 | 42.11% | 18.16 | |
| 91 | 2,171 | 54.95% | 1,933.08 | |
| 90 | 1,452 | 50.00% | 1,617.59 | |
| 87 | 140 | 42.53% | 80.30 | |
| 87 | 1,828 | 57.47% | 1,687.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 362
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 100
- Victories
- 54.00%
- Battles survived
- 33.00%
- Hits
- 69.97%
- Damage ratio
- 1.16
- Destruction ratio
- 1.42
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 1,371
- 1,594
- 1,578
- Experience
- 620
- Damage caused
- 973
- Damage received
- 837
- Damage blocked
- 428
- Damage assisted
- 246
- by spotting
- 216
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 1.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base capture
- 0.67
- Base defense
- 1.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,866
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

4
5
11
5
2
40
3
11
17
5
16









Updated
