Janadai's tanks (322)
| 2,040 | 669 | 53.43% | 1,063.36 | |
| 935 | 613 | 52.41% | 942.83 | |
| 911 | 393 | 50.38% | 409.52 | |
| 664 | 927 | 45.48% | 836.16 | |
| 535 | 358 | 47.29% | 465.10 | |
| 370 | 1,112 | 44.05% | 917.12 | |
| 366 | 1,066 | 47.27% | 929.71 | |
| 358 | 185 | 49.16% | 279.15 | |
| 345 | 770 | 46.67% | 675.51 | |
| 323 | 648 | 47.99% | 837.95 | |
| 305 | 951 | 48.20% | 858.14 | |
| 288 | 177 | 48.96% | 394.58 | |
| 282 | 1,811 | 45.04% | 1,365.51 | |
| 261 | 657 | 49.43% | 649.07 | |
| 244 | 1,365 | 48.77% | 1,358.88 | |
| 242 | 543 | 46.28% | 607.51 | |
| 226 | 698 | 44.69% | 778.89 | |
| 226 | 1,049 | 45.58% | 682.93 | |
| 212 | 718 | 49.53% | 919.33 | |
| 208 | 606 | 46.15% | 648.89 | |
| 202 | 661 | 48.02% | 559.43 | |
| 201 | 231 | 45.77% | 246.31 | |
| 200 | 672 | 48.50% | 998.10 | |
| 200 | 651 | 55.50% | 695.83 | |
| 195 | 727 | 42.56% | 841.07 | |
| 192 | 714 | 54.17% | 976.98 | |
| 191 | 1,009 | 48.69% | 1,140.01 | |
| 183 | 1,288 | 44.81% | 1,354.77 | |
| 182 | 418 | 53.85% | 702.63 | |
| 177 | 735 | 48.59% | 535.35 | |
| 175 | 2,086 | 49.14% | 1,628.74 | |
| 170 | 588 | 45.29% | 920.03 | |
| 169 | 1,650 | 49.11% | 1,459.81 | |
| 166 | 507 | 52.41% | 527.05 | |
| 163 | 221 | 54.60% | 282.21 | |
| 152 | 823 | 46.05% | 976.48 | |
| 148 | 1,102 | 49.32% | 1,148.32 | |
| 147 | 420 | 52.38% | 502.47 | |
| 146 | 1,564 | 47.26% | 1,452.08 | |
| 139 | 149 | 45.32% | 110.97 | |
| 139 | 637 | 47.48% | 1,182.51 | |
| 138 | 453 | 47.10% | 815.88 | |
| 136 | 731 | 44.12% | 544.36 | |
| 134 | 619 | 50.75% | 548.10 | |
| 128 | 104 | 47.66% | 85.72 | |
| 125 | 614 | 58.40% | 863.37 | |
| 122 | 459 | 48.36% | 487.21 | |
| 120 | 511 | 54.17% | 409.33 | |
| 120 | 402 | 50.83% | 709.49 | |
| 120 | 625 | 41.67% | 484.64 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 322
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 358
- Victories
- 49.16%
- Battles survived
- 22.91%
- Hits
- 43.43%
- Damage ratio
- 1.05
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.21
Average score per battle
- 727
- 636
- 279
- Experience
- 304
- Damage caused
- 185
- Damage received
- 177
- Damage blocked
- 34
- Damage assisted
- 98
- by spotting
- 72
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 1.02
- Base defense
- 1.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,260
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
3
2

3
4

30
3
20
20


6
5






Updated
