Jabol96PL's tanks (215)
| 616 | 1,373 | 54.06% | 1,655.83 | |
| 577 | 1,349 | 48.35% | 1,254.55 | |
| 528 | 1,688 | 50.38% | 1,679.97 | |
| 500 | 720 | 50.80% | 964.63 | |
| 427 | 1,596 | 52.69% | 1,417.21 | |
| 421 | 906 | 47.27% | 1,009.42 | |
| 387 | 1,184 | 49.87% | 1,482.16 | |
| 374 | 979 | 48.13% | 804.25 | |
| 348 | 1,704 | 52.30% | 1,739.23 | |
| 345 | 847 | 51.88% | 1,281.88 | |
| 293 | 981 | 44.71% | 1,167.34 | |
| 289 | 178 | 46.02% | 423.36 | |
| 274 | 725 | 50.00% | 1,088.36 | |
| 273 | 1,994 | 46.89% | 1,659.20 | |
| 270 | 619 | 46.67% | 472.20 | |
| 266 | 2,025 | 51.13% | 1,763.35 | |
| 260 | 739 | 52.31% | 996.57 | |
| 223 | 2,054 | 55.16% | 2,140.32 | |
| 220 | 842 | 49.09% | 1,341.59 | |
| 216 | 925 | 44.44% | 983.67 | |
| 213 | 1,492 | 52.11% | 1,872.77 | |
| 205 | 644 | 54.15% | 1,239.39 | |
| 195 | 420 | 50.26% | 431.45 | |
| 184 | 1,554 | 53.80% | 1,626.80 | |
| 182 | 488 | 47.25% | 636.83 | |
| 179 | 559 | 46.93% | 559.81 | |
| 173 | 284 | 43.35% | 247.64 | |
| 167 | 1,645 | 55.69% | 2,142.46 | |
| 166 | 1,176 | 49.40% | 1,949.38 | |
| 166 | 1,631 | 56.02% | 1,964.92 | |
| 163 | 689 | 52.76% | 1,141.58 | |
| 160 | 815 | 49.38% | 800.44 | |
| 160 | 427 | 53.13% | 298.99 | |
| 152 | 898 | 50.00% | 1,014.11 | |
| 151 | 196 | 45.03% | 108.45 | |
| 144 | 1,164 | 47.22% | 1,428.43 | |
| 142 | 1,962 | 46.48% | 1,610.51 | |
| 128 | 184 | 50.78% | 45.37 | |
| 126 | 1,363 | 47.62% | 1,358.80 | |
| 123 | 1,706 | 54.47% | 2,134.13 | |
| 123 | 1,167 | 56.91% | 1,475.92 | |
| 122 | 724 | 45.90% | 1,317.99 | |
| 121 | 526 | 51.24% | 810.59 | |
| 116 | 2,426 | 57.76% | 2,027.82 | |
| 116 | 759 | 48.28% | 1,195.40 | |
| 115 | 323 | 46.09% | 339.33 | |
| 112 | 330 | 39.29% | 571.61 | |
| 112 | 637 | 45.54% | 1,176.53 | |
| 107 | 1,675 | 47.66% | 2,083.91 | |
| 107 | 494 | 51.40% | 905.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 215
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 166
- Victories
- 49.40%
- Battles survived
- 19.88%
- Hits
- 76.15%
- Damage ratio
- 1.15
- Destruction ratio
- 1.34
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 1,329
- 2,150
- 1,949
- Experience
- 550
- Damage caused
- 1,176
- Damage received
- 1,021
- Damage blocked
- 77
- Damage assisted
- 338
- by spotting
- 288
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 1.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.07
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.42
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,410
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
10
4
12
11
2
86
3
16
30

5
3
20
4








Updated